iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B2

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• EPREL: 2,543,128
• MPN: T2455MSC-B2
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama T2455MSC-B2 touch control panel 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 108
The ProLite T2455MSC combines precise touch performance with a smart. space-saving design created for modern workstyles. Its unique foldable stand allows the monitor to lay completely flat when closed. with no visible support behind it. This makes it easy to move. store. or transport whenever the screen is not in use. perfect for flexible workspaces. shared desks. events. or on-the-go presentations. The Full HD (1920×1080) IPS panel delivers vivid colours and wide viewing angles. Featuring intuitive 10-point touch technology (Optical Bonded PCAP). which ensures smooth and precise touch response and low light reflection. In addition. the display is protected from moisture and potential condensation development. A special nano coating reduces friction during touch gestures and helps prevent fingerprints. dust. and static buildup. keeping the screen clean and comfortable to use throughout the day. With an integrated webcam. microphone and speakers. the T2455MSC also serves as a complete communication hub for video meetings and collaboration. The adjustable stand provides multiple viewing angles for ergonomic comfort during extended use. whether you’re working. presenting. or interacting directly on the screen. A versatile touchscreen solution designed to adapt to your space. your workflow. and your mobility needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£290.79
Shipping: Free
iiyama T2455MSC-B2-23.8",IPS, 1920x1080/120Hz,1H1DP T2455MSC-B2-jm
Monitor desktop 23.8" Full HD LED Technology IPS 120Hz
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama "27" PCAP 10P Touch" 2400776
24" IPS Optical Bonded PCAP 10P Touch, 1920x1080, Flat Bezel Free Glass Front, HDMI, DisplayPort, 360cd/mâ², USB Hub 2x 3.2, Speakers,
prodImage
£592.25
£598.75
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,543,128
MPN:T2455MSC-B2
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1931SR-B1S
£293.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-W1
£289.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1015MC-B3
£283.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X
£300.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite T1531SR
£245.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
£272.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP E24t G4 (9VH85AA)
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 242B9TL
£331.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
£268.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B2
prodImage
£290.79
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£592.25
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel