iiyama ProLite T1931SR-B1S

• Screen Size: 19 in"
• EPREL: 1,554,894
• MPN: T1931SR-B1S
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 13 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£293.59
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T1931SR-B1S computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x
The T1931SR-B1S is based on 5-wire resistive touch technology. The price / performance ratio is ideal for the budget conscious user while quality and performance are certainly not compromised. The display includes both analogue (VGA) and digital inputs (HDMI and DisplayPort) with touchscreen connectivity via USB offering great flexibility. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. The T1931SR-B1S can be used in a variety of environments. especially recommended for shops. restaurants and industrial purposes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£293.59
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T1931SR-B1S computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels SXGA LCD Touchscreen Black 352426
The T1931SR-B1S is based on 5-wire resistive touch technology. The price / performance ratio is ideal for the budget conscious user while quality and performance are certainly not compromised. The display includes both analogue (VGA) and digital inputs (HDMI and DisplayPort) with touchscreen connectivity via USB offering great flexibility. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. The T1931SR-B1S can be used in a variety of environments especially recommended for shops restaurants and industrial purposes.
prodImage
£377.66
Shipping: Free
T1931SR-B1S 19" LCD 5:4 Res Touch Screen
4948570122172 T1931SR-B1S
prodImage
£585.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:19 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,554,894
MPN:T1931SR-B1S
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:13 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1931SR-B1S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim PMT-17-4K
£291.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-W1
£289.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S
£245.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X
£300.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1633MSC-B1
£334.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1015MC-B3
£283.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T2238MSC-B1
£366.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP E24t G4 (9VH85AA)
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
£272.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1931SR-B1S
prodImage
£293.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£377.66
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£585.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel