iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
from £327.58to £459.004 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 16 in"
• EPREL: 1,209,818
• MPN: T1624MSC-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama T1624MSC-B1 computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 p
With 1920x1080 Full HD resolution and Projective Capacitive 10 point touch technology. the ProLite T1624MSC delivers seamless and accurate touch response. Featuring IPS Panel technology. it offers exceptional colour performance and wide viewing angles. making it an excellent choice for a vast array of demanding interactive applications. Users can benefit from its hinged stand allowing the monitor to lay down completely flat for use as a tablet. The T1624MSC comes equipped with several inputs and a SD card slot. as well as stereo speakers delivering good quality sound. An ideal screen for small interactive Digital Signage. InStore Retail and interactive presentations purposes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£327.58
Shipping: Free
iiyama Tell Public 16 T1624MSC-B1 Touch T1624MSC-B1>>iiyama
T1624MSC-B1
prodImage
£375.17
Shipping: Free
iiyama Tell Public 16 T1624MSC-B1 Touch T1624MSC-B1-AF
T1624MSC-B1
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
Dis public 16 IIyama T1624MSC-B1 TOUCH
Features T1624MSC-B1 ProductDescriptionDescriptionDispublic16IIyamaT1624MSC-B1TOUCH
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:16 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,209,818
MPN:T1624MSC-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2
£326.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 242B9TL
£331.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1931SR-B1S
£357.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA148CTV
£333.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T1633MSC-B1
£320.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S
£297.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T1521MSC-B2
£319.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim PMT-17-4K
£342.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1633MSC-B1
£326.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hannspree HO245PTB
£310.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
prodImage
£327.58
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£375.17
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel