iiyama ProLite T1633MSC-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite T1633MSC-B1
from £320.74to £572.393 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 15.6 in"
• EPREL: 1,629,639
• MPN: T1633MSC-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 8 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1633MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T1633MSC-B1 computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920
The ProLite T1633MSC-B1 uses projective capacitive touch technology. built into an eye catching bezel with edge-to-edge glass. The screen guarantees high durability. scratch-resistance. clarity and a perfect picture performance. Featuring IPS Panel Technology and Full HD (1920x1080) resolution. it offers natural. highly accurate colours and wide viewing angles. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. In addition to the superb image quality. the screen comes with an IP54 rating. which means the screen and bezel is dust and water resistant from the front. A perfect solution for retail applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£320.74
Shipping: Free
iiyama T1633MSC-B1-15.6",IPS,1920x1080/75Hz,1H1DP T1633MSC-B1>>iiyama
4948570122523 T1633MSC-B1
prodImage
£323.75
Shipping: Free
iiyama T1633MSC-B1 15.6IN BLACK 16:9
T1633MSC-B115.6INBLACK16:9
prodImage
£572.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:15.6 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,629,639
MPN:T1633MSC-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:8 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1633MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite T1521MSC-B2
£319.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1633MSC-B1
£326.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
£392.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2
£326.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hannspree HO245PTB
£310.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic TD2430
£250.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 242B9TL
£331.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA148CTV
£333.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2254MSC-B2AG
£243.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X
£300.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite T1633MSC-B1
prodImage
£320.74
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£323.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£572.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel