iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-W1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-W1
from £460.76to £800.303 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• MPN: TW2424AS-W1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TW2424AS-W1 Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 60.5 cm
The ProLite TW2424AS-W1 interactive Touchpanel-PC is a perfect choice for high-use environments. The IPS panel. integrated in a slim and elegant bezel. delivers both excellent colour performance with wide viewing angles and noticeably sharper images. The In-cell 10tp PCAP touch technology ensures a fluid and natural touch experience. This monitor can operate in landscape. portrait and face-up orientation in 24/7 operating time. Thanks to the pre-installed Android 12 operating system. it is possible to easily customize the monitor by installing applications directly to it. In combination with the 32GB storage. Wi-Fi connection. LAN (RJ45) and Bluetooth connectors. it makes the monitor especially suited for POS systems or information points in retail shops to educate customers about your products. as well as virtually limitless smart home applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£460.76
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-W1 60.5cm 23.8" IPS Full HD 10 Point Multitouch Capacitive HDMI USB2.0 USB3.2 USB-C out RJ45 Android OS Bluetooth 3H Anti-Glare Coating 24/7 TW2424AS-W1>>iiyama
The 23.8" Full HD In-cell PCAP 10pt Interactive Touch PC with Android OS, IPS panel technology and anti-glare coating is the ideal choice for high-stress environments The IPS panel built into a slim, sleek bezel delivers both outstanding color performance with wide viewing angles and significantly sharper images PCAP In-cell 10tp touch technology ensures a smooth, natural touch experience. This monitor can be used in landscape and portrait mode as well as the screen up in 24/7 operation Thanks to the preinstalled Android 12 operating system, it is possible to easily customize the monitor by installing apps directly on it Combined with 32GB memory, Wi-Fi, LAN and HDMI port, this monitor is particularly suitable for POS systems or retail information points as well as for almost unlimited smart home applications
prodImage
£471.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-W1 - LED monitor - Full HD (1080p) - 24"
iiyamaProLiteTW2424AS-W1-LEDmonitor-FullHD(1080p)-24"
prodImage
£800.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:TW2424AS-W1

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF1734MC-B7X
£460.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2234MSC-B1S
£462.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
£392.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X
£462.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£462.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
£528.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)
£456.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2202L (E351600)
£467.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-B1
£521.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2438MSC-B1
£450.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-W1
prodImage
£460.76
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£471.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£800.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel