Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)

• Screen Size: 27 in"
• EPREL: 1,476,204
• MPN: ET2770L
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• Elo 2770L LCD Monitor, 68.6 cm (27"), Full HD
• Touchscreen with 10-Touch USB Controller
• Resolution: 1920 x 1080, Brightness: 300 cd/m²
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£453.51
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solutions E510644 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x
The bezel just got smaller.The 2770L 27” touchscreenoffers up to a 70% reductionin the bezel compared tosimilar models.Minimalistic design to fit any space.From 20 degrees to 70 degrees. angle the display where you want it.Place it on a desktop. mount it on a wall or configure the 2770L to fit your space with VESA-compatibility.Built-in speakers and integrated IO.Durable. energy efficient touchscreen.Scratch-resistant glass surface. IK07 impact resistant.ES8.0 certified for greater energy efficiency.Increase viewing comfort with low blue light and flicker free features.Navigate the OSD directly on the touchscreen.We have made it easier to manage yourOn-Screen Display (OSD) controls – Now youcan use the touchscreen or the controls youare used to on the rear side of the monitor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£453.51
Shipping: Free
Elo 2770L - 27 E510644
0843173131504 E510644, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£591.12
£599.12
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
Additional features
Elo 2770L LCD Monitor, 68.6 cm (27"), Full HD
Touchscreen with 10-Touch USB Controller
Resolution: 1920 x 1080, Brightness: 300 cd/m²
Contrast: 1000:1, Color Support: 16.7 million colors
Ports: HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort
Dimensions: 37.28 cm x 4.38 cm x 62.62 cm, Weight: 6.3 kg
Touch monitor with Projected Capacitive Technology
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,476,204
MPN:ET2770L
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,127.28
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£486.25
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)
£549.46
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)
£395.55
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)
£485.48
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)
£381.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326347)
£516.52
Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326347)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326154)
£392.55
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326154)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E877820)
£466.39
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E877820)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£424.36
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elo Touch Solutions 1517L (E144246)
£458.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E511602)
£458.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-B1
£487.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1517L (E523163)
£441.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2738MSC-B2
£440.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elo Touchsystems 1502L (E155645)
£444.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB24C-T (LH24QBCTBGCXEN)
£467.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E266381)
£467.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1
£354.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T1932MSC-B1S
£436.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
prodImage
£453.51
Shipping: Free
Total Barcodes Limited
prodImage
£591.12
Shipping: £8.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel