Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)

Manufacturer: Elo
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
from £657.221 offerManufacturer: Elo
• LED monitor with 43.2 cm (17") screen diagonal
• Touchscreen functionality
• Aspect ratio of 5:4
• Native resolution of 1280 x 1024 at 75 Hz
• Brightness of 200 cd/m²
• Contrast ratio of 1000:1
• VGA input connector
• Dimensions (W x D x H) with base: 39.1 cm x 20.3 cm x 36.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L POS monitor 43.2 cm (17") 1280 x 1024 p E603162
The 1715L touchmonitor is designed. developed and built to provide the most cost-effective touch solutions for system integrators and VARs. It packs Elo quality and reliability into an integrated. affordable touchmonitor. The optional 3-track magnetic stripe reader (MSR). programmable to either HID or Keyboard Emulation (USB only). is easily installed by the user. providing an elegant. integrated solution and eliminating the need for external brackets or attachments.AccuTouch Five-Wire Resistive Touch TechnologyElo developed AccuTouch technology with the harshest environments in mind. so it's no wonder that it excels in reliability. durability. and expected product life. Impervious to environmental conditions such as liquid spills and splashes and washdown. these screens are the most contamination-resistant available. They deliver drift-free operation for a lifetime of 35 million finger touches.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£657.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED monitor with 43.2 cm (17") screen diagonal
Touchscreen functionality
Aspect ratio of 5:4
Native resolution of 1280 x 1024 at 75 Hz
Brightness of 200 cd/m²
Contrast ratio of 1000:1
VGA input connector
Dimensions (W x D x H) with base: 39.1 cm x 20.3 cm x 36.6 cm

Price History

1M
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
£528.16
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£509.42
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£567.78
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,373.72
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 2 Prices
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£462.94
Elo 1302L (E683204)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
£210.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)Compare 9 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)
£581.39
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)
£856.18
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)
£654.99
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks Connect Display 21.5"
£660.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2295L (E146083)
£614.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic TD3207
£549.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite T1932MSC-W1SAG
£598.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2738MSC-B2
£511.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7AGB
£561.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG
£760.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1517L (E523163)
£544.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1991L (E331019)
£553.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1517L (E829550)
£568.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
prodImage
£657.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel