Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)

Manufacturer: Elo
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
from £1,373.72to £1,588.732 offersManufacturer: Elo
• Screen Size: 43 in"
• EPREL: 763,324
• MPN: ET4363L
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 41 kWh/1000h
• Elo 4363L Touchmonitor, 109.2 cm (43'')
• Full HD, 1920x1080 pixels, 16:9
• Projected capacitive touchscreen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solutions ELO. MTO. NCNR. 4363L 43-INCH WIDE LCD OPEN FRAME. E344260
Elo's 4363L 43-inch full HD open-frame delivers a state-of-the-art slim form factor designed for easy integration into enclosures and kiosks. Whether for self-order and self-checkout kiosks or industrial controls. operating room control boards and wayfinding solutions. Elo’s commercial-grade interactive displays offer the versatility to add touch to your solution.Brilliant. interactive TouchPro PCAP display.The 4363L offers anti-glare or anti-friction models with edge-to-edge glass and up to 40 simultaneous touches for an enhanced. tablet-like experience.Designed for easy integration.Mount the 4363L touchscreen monitor in landscape. portrait and upward facing orientations. providing optimal flexibility for integrating in any counter. kiosk or cabinet design.Get the viewing experience you want to see.Whether viewing straight on or at an angle. close-up or from a distance. Elo’s touchscreen displays offer optimal clarity for the viewing experience.Place your touchscreen behind an extra layer of protection.For installations that require specific IP ratings or protection from vandalism and harsh environments. Elo’s TouchPro PCAP displays offer touch thru capability. With touch thru technology. the display can be mounted behind a front layer of glass up to 6 mm or plastic up to 3 mm to create a fully enclosed kiosk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,373.72
Shipping: Free
4363L 43IN LCD FULL HD VGA HDMI 1.4 CAPACITIVE 40 WITH PALM REJE 4872821
E344260
prodImage
£1,588.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Elo 4363L Touchmonitor, 109.2 cm (43'')
Full HD, 1920x1080 pixels, 16:9
Projected capacitive touchscreen
Brightness: 450 cd/m², Contrast: 4000:1
Ports: 2x HDMI, VGA, USB-C
Easily integrated into kiosks and enclosures
Up to 40 simultaneous touches, IP protection
Dimensions: W 99.928 cm x D 6.64 cm x H 58.75 cm, 17.17 kg
Display
Screen Size:43 in"
Energy
EPREL:763,324
MPN:ET4363L
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:41 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
£528.16
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£509.42
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£657.22
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£567.78
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£462.94
Elo 1302L (E683204)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
£210.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)Compare 9 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)
£581.39
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)
£856.18
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)
£654.99
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG
£1,354.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP65G1
£1,440.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG
£1,367.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QM43B-T
£1,446.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung WA65F (LH65WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,290.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG
£1,255.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung WA75F (LH75WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,555.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP75G1
£1,591.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG
£1,229.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B2AG
£1,638.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
prodImage
£1,373.72
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£1,588.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel