iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 42.5 in"
• EPREL: 2,047,575
• MPN: TF4339AS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 52 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TF4339AS-B1AG computer monitor 108 cm (42.5") 3840 x 2160
Enjoy an all-in-one interactive display that combines the best in PCAP Touchscreen technology. offering the versatility and freedom of Android OS. easily customized to your needs by installing applications directly to it. Offering a powerful. yet flexible user experience. fostering creative communication with the benefits of a secure and controllable Touchscreen. The refined edge-to-edge glass design of the TF4339AS-B1AG lends itself for integration into a large variety of environments where polished design and functionality are needed. like Huddle spaces in the modern office space. Retail shops and Kiosks. The on-board iiSignage² CMS (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising. remotely and safely. The EShare App enables you to bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wireless easier than ever before; while the FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs For ease of integration. the TF4339AS-B1AG can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets ( OMK4-3 ).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,203.27
Shipping: Free
iiyama TF4339AS-B1AG computer monitor 108 cm (42.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED Touchscreen Black 385018
43 Black Large Format Display 4K UHD 500cd/m2 24/7 2x HDMI Enjoy an all-in-one interactive display that combines the best in PCAP Touchscreen technology offering the versatility and freedom of Android OS easily customized to your needs by installing applications directly to it. Offering a powerful yet flexible user experience fostering creative communication with the benefits of a secure and controllable Touchscreen. The refined edge-to-edge glass design of the TF4339AS-B1AG lends itself for integration into a large variety of environments where polished design and functionality are needed like Huddle spaces in the modern office space Retail shops and Kiosks. The on-board iiSignage? CMS (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The EShare App enables you to bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wireless easier than ever before; while the FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs For ease of integration the TF4339AS-B1AG can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets (OMK4-3). Android OS Thanks to Android OS you can easily customize the display to your needs by installing applications directly to it. iiSignage? iiSignage? is our digital signage content management platform to easily show and control your content and to manage your displays in a secure way. The Content Management System (CMS) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. Retail Installations The interactive 4K Touchscreens are the key for immersive interactive experiences for spatial retail design. Allow customers to explore your website right there and then or engage with a range of creative or experiential applications you want to host. The flexibility of either landscape or portrait modes with 24/7 Operation built-in Android and MediaPlayer make the 62 Series displays one of the most adaptable Touchscreens solutions around. Huddle Spaces Turn these small meeting rooms into neat Collaboration spaces by employing the embedded applications like Android OS EShare and Whiteboard a selection of intuitive and practical tools installed on our PCAP interactive Touchscreens. With Android OS you can easily customize the display by installing applications directly to it. With the EShare app you can share stream and edit content from any device directly on screen and transform your team meetings into an easy fast and seamless interactive session. Touch through-glass This through glass touch screen works right through glass and can turn glass surfaces into an interactive touch screen display. Use it on storefront windows real estate office in-store for POS or restaurants. Features Screen Size 43 Inch Market Education / Corporate Colour Black Resolution 3840 x 2160 Aspect ratio 16:9 Technology bonded PCAP HDMI 2 Viewing angle horizontal 178 ? Viewing angle vertical 178 ? Pixel pitch 0.245mm Contrast ratio (typical) 1200:1 Display brightness 500 cd/m2 Response time 1> ms Dual Touch Yes Number of Touch Points 40 USB 2.0 ports quantity 3 Maximum operating temperature range (T-T) 0 - 40 Speakers Yes Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 200 x 200 mm Dimensions W x D x H 997.2 x 63.4 x 585.4 mm Weight 22.1 Kg
prodImage
£1,455.22
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite TF4339AS-B1AG 42.5" 4K UHD Open Frame 40 Points Multitouch Bonded Capacitive HDMI DP RS-232c RJ45 Audio Out Hub Android OS IP54 24/7 Anti-Glare Touch Glass ITEL-MIDW-IIYTF4339ASB1AG
The PROLITE TF4339AS-B1AG is an all-in-one 43" interactive PCCAP display that combines PCAP touch screen technology with Android. It allows for easy application installation and provides a flexible and creative user experience The edge-to-edge glass design of the TF4339AS-B1AG combines sophisticated design with high professional functionality. It adapts to conference rooms, retail stores and kiosk applications and promises a great user experience The integrated iiSignage² CMS provides full control over images, videos and advertising. The EShare app enables wireless transmission by users in schools and businesses. Texts and images can be easily shared The TF4339AS-B1AG can be equipped with external mounting brackets (OMK4-3) to enable flexible and safe installations. Thus, the screen can be optimally used in different room concepts The PROLITE TF4339AS-B1AG is ideal for creative and collaborative environments. With PCAP Touch, Android operating system and its sleek appearance, it is the perfect touch screen to guarantee point-of-sale solutions in schools and businesses
prodImage
£1,470.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG 43" Class (42.5" viewable) LED-backlit LCD display - 4K - for digital signage
iiyamaProLiteTF4339AS-B1AG43"Class(42.5"viewable)LED-backlitLCDdisplay-4K-fordigitalsignage
prodImage
£1,847.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:42.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,047,575
MPN:TF4339AS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:52 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AG
£933.03
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung QM43B-T
£1,167.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG
£1,042.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TE6515A-B1AG
£1,145.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Flip Pro WM55B
£1,129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG
£1,020.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,127.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TE7512MIS-B4AG
£1,281.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TN7505A-B1AG
£1,368.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP75G1
£1,287.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B2AG
£1,360.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG
prodImage
£1,203.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,455.22
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£1,470.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£1,847.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel