iiyama ProLite TE6515A-B1AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
from £1,543.46to £1,769.473 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• EPREL: 2,289,587
• MPN: TE6515A-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• DeepContrast-IR+ technology for razor-sharp display
• Connectivity via iiWare 21E, Android 14, WiFi 6, Bluetooth 5.0, NFC
• Integrated stylus holders and speakers in the fabric frame
• Features such as iiControl, iiShare, and EShare for collaboration
• Dimensions: Height 90.5 cm, Length 145.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TE6515A-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TE6515A-B1AG Signage Display Interactive flat panel 163.8 cm (6
Elegance and functionality come together in the ProLite TE6515A-B1AG. This 65” 4K UHD panel not only delivers precision and performance. but also brings a premium look to modern classrooms and collaborative business environments. With its button-free front panel (only a discreet power button). integrated pen holders. and a stylish fabric-covered bottom bezel that subtly houses high-quality front-facing speakers. the TE6515A elevates the visual experience of any room. It’s more than a tool—it’s part of your space. Coupled with DeepContrast-IR+ technology and Palm Rejection. it offers fluid and natural writing on the Optical Bonding LCD. eliminating parallax for an intuitive feel. Powered by iiWare 21E with Android 14 (EDLA Certified). the display integrates effortlessly into Google environments. Features like WiFi6. Bluetooth 5.0 and PIR motion sensor add a layer of connectivity. energy efficiency. and access control. With iiControl (DMS). iiShare and integrated EShare app (wireless screen sharing). the TE6515A promotes seamless teamwork—whether you're presenting. teaching. or brainstorming. The TE6515A-B1AG isn’t just an interactive display—it’s a centerpiece for connection. creativity. and collaboration. all wrapped in a refined. modern design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,543.46
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TE6515A-B1AG 65' 4K UHD Google EDLA-zertifiziertes interaktives Display MW-IIYTE6515AB1AG
The ProLite TE6515A-B1AG combines elegance and performance. The 65-inch 4K UHD display brings modern style to classrooms and meeting rooms and impresses with precision and high-quality design With buttonless front, integrated pen holders and stylish fabric frame with speakers, the screen becomes an eye-catcher and central element of any environment DeepContrast-IR+ technology ensures crisp visuals and smooth writing. Thanks to excellent palm recognition, input remains precise - ideal for productive work and creative ideas With iiWare 21E, Android 14 (EDLA), WiFi 6, Bluetooth 5.0, NFC and PIR sensor, the display is well networked and particularly energy efficient. Ideal for upcoming modern environments Features such as iiControl, iiShare & EShare encourage seamless collaboration – whether presentation, teaching or creative sessions. The TE6515A is more than a display: it's a smart team player
prodImage
£1,709.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama ProLite TE6515A-B1AG 65' 4K UHD Google EDLA-zertifiziertes interaktives Display
The ProLite TE6515A-B1AG combines elegance and performance. The 65-inch 4K UHD display brings modern style to classrooms and meeting rooms and impresses with precision and high-quality design With buttonless front, integrated pen holders and stylish fabric frame with speakers, the screen becomes an eye-catcher and central element of any environment DeepContrast-IR+ technology ensures crisp visuals and smooth writing. Thanks to excellent palm recognition, input remains precise - ideal for productive work and creative ideas With iiWare 21E, Android 14 (EDLA), WiFi 6, Bluetooth 5.0, NFC and PIR sensor, the display is well networked and particularly energy efficient. Ideal for upcoming modern environments Features such as iiControl, iiShare & EShare encourage seamless collaboration – whether presentation, teaching or creative sessions. The TE6515A is more than a display: it's a smart team player
prodImage
£1,769.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
DeepContrast-IR+ technology for razor-sharp display
Connectivity via iiWare 21E, Android 14, WiFi 6, Bluetooth 5.0, NFC
Integrated stylus holders and speakers in the fabric frame
Features such as iiControl, iiShare, and EShare for collaboration
Dimensions: Height 90.5 cm, Length 145.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,289,587
MPN:TE6515A-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TE6515A-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung WA75F (LH75WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,555.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP75G1
£1,591.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,372.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B2AG
£1,638.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QM43B-T
£1,446.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG
£1,367.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP65G1
£1,440.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6551
£1,671.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG
£1,255.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG
£1,354.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£1,543.46
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£1,709.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£1,769.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel