iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG
from £1,255.91to £1,400.804 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 64.5 in"
• EPREL: 2,531,007
• MPN: TN6505A-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 146 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TN6505A-B1AG Signage Display Interactive flat panel 163.8 cm (6
The ProLite TN6505A-B1AG is a large-format professional touch display. without an operating system. designed for environments where security. reliability and control are non-negotiable. Despite its minimalist structure. the TN6505A is exceptionally easy to use: simply connect your source and it works. The responsive multi-touch panel. 4K UHD resolution and high brightness deliver a precise and professional experience for collaboration. presentations and interactive applications. Built-in annotation allows users to write directly on the screen with a pen. marking up presentations or any on-screen content in real time for clear and effective communication. The TN6505A is the ideal choice for banks. courts. defence organisations. IT departments. universities and other high-security or compliance-driven environments where simplicity. transparency and trust are essential.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,255.91
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite TN6505A-B1AG 163.9 cm 64.5 Inch IPS LED Touch Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points DeepContrast-IR+ VGA HDMI (CEC/ARC) DP USB-C (65W, DP-Alt) USB 2.0/3.0 RS-232c RJ45 OPS OS-Free Pip/PbP ITEL-MIDW-IIYTN6505
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG 163.9 cm 64.5 inch IPS LED Touch Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points DeepContrast-IR+ VGA HDMI (CEC/ARC) DP USB-C (65W, DP-Alt) USB 2.0/3.0 RS-232c RJ45 OPS OS-free PiP/PbP AntiGlare The ProLite TN6505A-B1AG is a large-format, non-operating system professional touch display designed for environments where safety, reliability and control are top priorities Despite its minimalist concept, the TN6505A is particularly easy to use: plug in source - and it's ready to use right out of the box The responsive multi-touch panel, 4K UHD resolution and high brightness ensure a precise and professional user experience for collaboration, presentations and interactive applications Built-in annotation allows users to annotate content directly on the screen with a pen and mark presentations or other screen content in real time for clear and effective communication
prodImage
£1,307.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama Prolite TN6505A-B1AG 163.9 cm 64.5 Inch IPS LED Touch Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points DeepContrast-IR+ VGA HDMI (CEC/ARC) DP USB-C (65W, DP-Alt) USB 2.0/3.0 RS-232c RJ45 OPS OS-Free Pip/PbP MW-IIYTN6505
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG 163.9 cm 64.5 inch IPS LED Touch Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points DeepContrast-IR+ VGA HDMI (CEC/ARC) DP USB-C (65W, DP-Alt) USB 2.0/3.0 RS-232c RJ45 OPS OS-free PiP/PbP AntiGlare The ProLite TN6505A-B1AG is a large-format, non-operating system professional touch display designed for environments where safety, reliability and control are top priorities Despite its minimalist concept, the TN6505A is particularly easy to use: plug in source - and it's ready to use right out of the box The responsive multi-touch panel, 4K UHD resolution and high brightness ensure a precise and professional user experience for collaboration, presentations and interactive applications Built-in annotation allows users to annotate content directly on the screen with a pen and mark presentations or other screen content in real time for clear and effective communication
prodImage
£1,397.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
More offers
iiyama Prolite TN6505A-B1AG 163.9 cm 64.5 Inch IPS LED Touch Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points DeepContrast-IR+ VGA HDMI (CEC/ARC) DP USB-C (65W, DP-Alt) USB 2.0/3.0 RS-232c RJ45 OPS OS-Free Pip/PbP
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG 163.9 cm 64.5 inch IPS LED Touch Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points DeepContrast-IR+ VGA HDMI (CEC/ARC) DP USB-C (65W, DP-Alt) USB 2.0/3.0 RS-232c RJ45 OPS OS-free PiP/PbP AntiGlare The ProLite TN6505A-B1AG is a large-format, non-operating system professional touch display designed for environments where safety, reliability and control are top priorities Despite its minimalist concept, the TN6505A is particularly easy to use: plug in source - and it's ready to use right out of the box The responsive multi-touch panel, 4K UHD resolution and high brightness ensure a precise and professional user experience for collaboration, presentations and interactive applications Built-in annotation allows users to annotate content directly on the screen with a pen and mark presentations or other screen content in real time for clear and effective communication
prodImage
£1,400.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:64.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,531,007
MPN:TN6505A-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:146 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung WA65F (LH65WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG
£1,367.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG
£1,229.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,373.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung WA75F (LH75WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,555.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6533-G
£1,088.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP65G1
£1,440.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG
£1,354.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QM43B-T
£1,446.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG CreateBoard 65TR3DK-BG
£1,016.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG
prodImage
£1,255.91
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£1,307.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£1,397.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
MSalesFr
prodImage
£1,400.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel