iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG
from £1,229.70to £1,328.662 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 54.6 in"
• EPREL: 2,563,356
• MPN: TE5513A-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 126 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TE5513A-B2AG Signage Display Interactive flat panel 138.7 cm (5
The TE5513A-B2AG is a cutting-edge 4K UHD Google EDLA Certified interactive display that redefines performance and precision. Featuring a Zero-Gap Air Bonding LCD screen to eliminate parallax and with PureTouch-IR+ with Palm Rejection. it ensures smooth. accurate interaction. Powered by iiWare 21E with Android 14-EDLA. WiFi-6E with Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity. iiControl (DMS). iiShare and integrated EShare app (wireless screen sharing). it integrates seamlessly into your ecosystem. Enjoy added features like a PIR motion sensor for energy efficiency; perfect for workplaces and educational spaces. it fosters collaboration. communication. and progress.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,229.70
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite TE5513A-B2AG 138,8 cm 55" IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB 2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC 6596302
iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG 138,8 cm 55" IPS LED interaktywny wyświetlacz 4K UHD 40 punktów dotykowych PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB 2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC AntiGlare 7H 24/7 The 54.6" (138.8 cm) interaktywny wyświetlacz z certyfikatem Google EDLA zapewnia bezproblemową integrację i współpracę w obszarach edukacyjnych i biznesowych TE5513A-B2AG is a modern interactive 4K UHD display with Google EDLA certified that redefines performance and precision Wyposażony w ekran LCD Zero-Gap Air Bonding eliminujący parallax ruchu i PureTouch IR+ z rozpoznawaniem powierzchni dłoni zapewnia płynną i precyzyjną interakcję Powered by iiWare 21E Android 14-EDLA, WiFi 6E with Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity, iiiControl (DMS), iiShare & EShare (Wireless Screen Sharing), integrates seamlessly with your ecosystem
prodImage
£1,328.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G Cup
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:54.6 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,563,356
MPN:TE5513A-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:126 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£242.77
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG
£1,255.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG
£1,354.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG
£1,367.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,373.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6533-G
£1,088.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP65G1
£1,440.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG CreateBoard 65TR3DK-BG
£1,016.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung WA65F (LH65WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,290.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM43B-T
£1,446.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Flip WA75C (LH75WACWLGCXEN)
£999.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG
prodImage
£1,229.70
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£1,328.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G Cup
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel