ViewSonic TD3207

Manufacturer: ViewSonic
ViewSonic TD3207
from £549.99to £1,345.686 offersManufacturer: ViewSonic
• Touchscreen
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ViewSonic TD3207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ViewSonic 32" FHD TD3207 Open Frame Multi-Touch Commercial Monitor Ratio 16:9
ViewSonic 32" FHD TD3207 Open Frame Multi-Touch Commercial Monitor Ratio 16:9, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
ViewSonic TD3207 32" Open frame HDMI RS232 24/7 SY_TD3207
TD3207 32" Open frame HDMI RS232 24/7 Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£842.24
Shipping: Free
ViewSonic TD3207 32" Open frame HDMI RS232 24/7 TD3207>>Viewsonic
TD3207 32" Open frame HDMI RS232 24/7 Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£846.31
Shipping: Free
Viewsonic TD3207 computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED T
Viewsonic TD3207 computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
ViewSonic TD3207 - LED monitor - 32" (31.5" viewable) - open frame - touchscreen - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz -
...
prodImage
£1,345.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viewsonic TD3207 computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED
Viewsonic TD3207 computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£920.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, Serial, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.7 Centimetre x H45.1 Centimetre x D6.4 Centimetre
Weight:12.8 kg
Display
Screen Size:80 cm
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Refresh Rate:75 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:3,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):450 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:416,754
MPN:VS18478
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Operating 45.5 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Pivot Function:No
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
ViewSonic TD3207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ViewSonic

ViewSonic CDE8630
£2,097.75
ViewSonic CDE8630Compare 2 Prices
ViewSonic VG3456C
£468.23
ViewSonic VG3456CCompare 1 Prices
ViewSonic VX3276-MHD-3
£134.97
ViewSonic VX3276-MHD-3Compare 11 Prices
ViewSonic VX2718-2KPC-MHD
£312.42
ViewSonic VX2718-2KPC-MHDCompare 2 Prices
ViewSonic VA2432-H
£191.65
ViewSonic VA2432-HCompare 1 Prices
ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD
£139.97
ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHDCompare 12 Prices
ViewSonic VP2768A
£612.80
ViewSonic VP2768ACompare 1 Prices
ViewSonic VP2768
£639.69
ViewSonic VP2768Compare 1 Prices
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE6514-2C
£852.98
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE6514-2CCompare 3 Prices
ViewSonic VA2732-H
£243.00
ViewSonic VA2732-HCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elo Touch Solutions 1517L (E144246)
£550.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1991L (E331019)
£553.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2738MSC-B2
£511.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E649473)
£557.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7AGB
£561.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1SAG
£432.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B1
£562.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£567.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2755QSC-B1
£430.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1932MSC-B1S
£528.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic TD3207
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£842.24
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£846.31
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel