iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1
from £824.29to £1,457.684 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 15.6 in"
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• EPREL: 1,968,562
• MPN: OTF1616MC-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama OTF1616MC-B1 computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080
Built into a rugged. edge-to-edge glass bezel the ProLite OTF1616MC-B1 guarantees high durability and scratch-resistance. making it perfect for high use public facing applications. Landscape. portrait and face-up orientation ensure flexibility in any type of installation. It offers a brightness of up to 935 cd/m². the content displayed will be visible even in very bright environments. The anti-glare display is UV resistant and IP65 protected. ensuring durability against sunlight. dust and water resistance from the front. additionally it can operate in temperatures ranging from -20˚C up to +60˚C. The anti-fingerprint coating ensures a smoother touch. A reliable solution for pick-up points and kiosks. A proximity sensor turns off the screen when no one is present. an ambient light sensor adjusts screen brightness. and a temperature sensor controls fan speed for cooling. resulting in energy savings and extended product durability. For ease of integration. the ProLite OTF1616MC-B1 can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets ( OMK5-1 ) making it an ideal solution for kiosk integrators. industrial environments. control rooms and interactive multi-media.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£824.29
Shipping: Free
IIYAMA TFT OTF1616MC 39.5cm TOUCH 15.6/1920x1080/DP/HDMI/VGA/Outdoor OTF1616MC-B1>>iiyama
IIYAMA TFT OTF1616MC 39.5cm TOUCH 15.6/1920x1080/DP/HDMI/VGA/Outdoor
prodImage
£858.79
Shipping: Free
iiyama OTF1616MC-B1 15.6" PCAP Bezel Free 10P
iiyama OTF1616MC-B1 15.6" PCAP Bezel Free 10P, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£937.55
Shipping: Free
iiyama 15,6" PCAP Bezel Free 10P
15,6"PCAPBezelFree10P
prodImage
£1,457.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:15.6 in"
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Energy
EPREL:1,968,562
MPN:OTF1616MC-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£242.77
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elo Touch Solutions 2702L (E351997)
£773.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG
£760.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA169CDV
£748.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Flip WA75C (LH75WACWLGCXEN)
£999.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1915L (E607608)
£725.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF2216MC-B1
£928.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Connect Display 21.5"
£660.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo 1902L (E351388)
£657.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1
prodImage
£824.29
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£858.79
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£937.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,457.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel