iiyama ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• EPREL: 2,040,941
• MPN: TF3239AS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG 32" Class (31.5" viewable) LED-backlit LCD display - Full HD - for digital signage
iiyamaProLiteTF3239AS-B1AG32"Class(31.5"viewable)LED-backlitLCDdisplay-FullHD-fordigitalsignage
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama TF3239AS-B1AG computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 1920 x 1080 p
Enjoy an all-in-one interactive display that combines the best in PCAP Touchscreen technology. offering the versatility and freedom of Android OS. easily customized to your needs by installing applications directly to it. Offering a powerful. yet flexible user experience. fostering creative communication with the benefits of a secure and controllable Touchscreen. The refined edge-to-edge glass design of the TF3239AS-B1AG lends itself for integration into a large variety of environments where polished design and functionality are needed. like Huddle spaces in the modern office space. Retail shops and Kiosks. The on-board iiSignage² CMS (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising. remotely and safely. The EShare App enables you to bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wireless easier than ever before; while the FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs For ease of integration. the TF3239AS-B1AG can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets ( OMK4-4 ).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£879.54
Shipping: Free
iiyama TF3239AS-B1AG computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black 390280
ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG Enjoy an all-in-one interactive display that combines the best in PCAP Touchscreen technology offering the versatility and freedom of Android OS easily customized to your needs by installing applications directly to it. Offering a powerful yet flexible user experience fostering creative communication with the benefits of a secure and controllable Touchscreen. The refined edge-to-edge glass design of the TF3239AS-B1AG lends itself for integration into a large variety of environments where polished design and functionality are needed like Huddle spaces in the modern office space Retail shops and Kiosks. The on-board iiSignage? CMS (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The EShare App enables you to bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wireless easier than ever before; while the FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs For ease of integration the TF3239AS-B1AG can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets (OMK4-3). Android OS Thanks to Android OS you can easily customize the display to your needs by installing applications directly to it. iiSignage? iiSignage? is our digital signage content management platform to easily show and control your content and to manage your displays in a secure way. The Content Management System (CMS) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. Signal FailOver FailOver is a feature which automatically detects input sources. When there is no signal on the default input it will automatically switch to the next available input. FailOver allows customers to prioritize a number of inputs (incl. Browser Media Player and Custom) and ensures your content is always actively displayed assuring active content at all times. Touch Through-Glass This through glass touch screen works right through glass and can turn glass surfaces into an interactive touch screen display. Use it on storefront windows real estate office in-store for POS or restaurants. Huddle Spaces Turn these small meeting rooms into neat Collaboration spaces by employing the embedded applications like Android OS EShare and Whiteboard a selection of intuitive and practical tools installed on our PCAP interactive Touchscreens. With Android OS you can easily customize the display by installing applications directly to it. With the EShare app you can share stream and edit content from any device directly on screen and transform your team meetings into an easy fast and seamless interactive session. Retail Installations The interactive 4K Touchscreens are the key for immersive interactive experiences for spatial retail design. Allow customers to explore your website right there and then or engage with a range of creative or experiential applications you want to host. The flexibility of either landscape or portrait modes with 24/7 Operation built-in Android and MediaPlayer make this SERIES displays one of the most adaptable Touchscreens solutions around. Features Screen Size 31.5 Inch Market Corporate Colour Black Resolution 1920 x 1080 Aspect ratio 16:9 HDMI 2 Orientation Landscape & Portrait Viewing angle horizontal 178 ? Viewing angle vertical 178 ? Pixel pitch 0.363 Contrast ratio (typical) 1200:1 Display brightness 500 cd/m2 Response time 1< ms Dual Touch Yes Number of Touch Points 40 USB 2.0 ports quantity 2 Maximum operating temperature range (T-T) 0 - 40 Speakers 2 x 10W Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 200 x 200 mm Dimensions W x D x H 746.2 x 62.4 x 440..7 mm Weight 13.2 Kg
prodImage
£1,042.43
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG 32' Touch Display TF3239AS-B1AG>>iiyama
Discover our all-in-one interactive display, the best PCAP touch screen technology combined with the power of our Android operating system. Our iisignage² CMS leaves nothing to be desired to create a customized touch solution according to your needs. It provides a powerful yet flexible using experience and promotes creative communication with the benefits of a safe and easy to use touch screen The TF3239AS-B1AG's sleek edge-to-edge glass design is suitable for integration into a variety of environments where sophisticated design and functionality is in demand, such as conference rooms, retail stores and kiosks The integrated iiSignage² CMS gives you complete security and control over your email and advertising. With the EShare app, you can easily develop and share ideas efficiently in your company or school The EShare app allows you to effortlessly use wireless media, while the Signal FailOver feature ensures that content is always actively displayed via selected inputs. Optional mounting brackets (OMK4-3)
prodImage
£1,120.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Energy
EPREL:2,040,941
MPN:TF3239AS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic TD3207
£803.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP55G1
£818.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Flip WA75C (LH75WACWLGCXEN)
£929.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF2216MC-B1
£769.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA169CDV
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2
£648.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1
£682.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG
£658.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2702L (E351997)
£642.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung WE65FX (LH65WEFWLGCXEN)
£985.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£879.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,042.43
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,120.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel