iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG
from £760.00to £1,410.624 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• EPREL: 1,791,037
• MPN: TF3215MC-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 27 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG 1000032923_mfn
The ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG 31.5" (80 cm) Open Frame PCAP 30-point touch monitor is integrated into a stylish Edge-to-Edge glass design The glass with anti-reflective coating minimizes annoying reflections caused by external light sources that can negatively affect the color rendering, contrast and sharpness of the image Thanks to its completely frameless glass surface with exceptional scratch resistance and durability, the device is ideal for public applications Seamless integration into kiosk systems, as well as achieving protection class IP65 for dust and water resistance, is supported by a foam seal on the device The possibility of portrait and landscape orientation offers flexibility in almost any facility. The TF3215MC-B2AG is the ideal solution for kiosk systems, industrial environments, control rooms and interactive multimedia applications
prodImage
£760.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 1920
The ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG uses PCAP Touch technology and is built into an eye-catching bezel with edge-to-edge anti-glare coated glass drastically reducing ambient reflections in high-brightness environments without compromising the sharpness and clarity of the image. The rugged bezel equipped with a foam seal finish supports seamless integration into kiosks and provides IP65 rating resulting in dust and water resistance from the front making it perfect for high use public facing applications. Landscape and portrait orientation ensures flexible mounting possibilities in almost any installation. The TF3215MC-B2AG is the ideal solution for kiosk integrators. industrial environments. control rooms and interactive multimedia.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£795.43
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG TF3215MC-B2AG>>iiyama
The ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG 31.5" (80 cm) Open Frame PCAP 30-point touch monitor is integrated into a stylish Edge-to-Edge glass design The glass with anti-reflective coating minimizes annoying reflections caused by external light sources that can negatively affect the color rendering, contrast and sharpness of the image Thanks to its completely frameless glass surface with exceptional scratch resistance and durability, the device is ideal for public applications Seamless integration into kiosk systems, as well as achieving protection class IP65 for dust and water resistance, is supported by a foam seal on the device The possibility of portrait and landscape orientation offers flexibility in almost any facility. The TF3215MC-B2AG is the ideal solution for kiosk systems, industrial environments, control rooms and interactive multimedia applications
prodImage
£828.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG - LCD monitor - Full HD (1080p) - 32"
iiyamaProLiteTF3215MC-B2AG-LCDmonitor-FullHD(1080p)-32"
prodImage
£1,410.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Energy
EPREL:1,791,037
MPN:TF3215MC-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:27 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA169CDV
£748.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2702L (E351997)
£773.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1932MSC-W1SAG
£598.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Connect Display 21.5"
£660.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1915L (E607608)
£725.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2295L (E146083)
£614.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1
£824.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo 1902L (E351388)
£657.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG
visunext UK
prodImage
£760.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£795.43
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£828.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£1,410.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel