Elo Touch Solutions 1915L (E607608)

Price History
• Screen Size: 19 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 1915L (E607608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solutions 1915L POS monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 p E607608
The 1915L touchmonitor is designed. developed and built to provide the most cost-effective touch solutions for system integrators and VARs. It packs Elo quality and reliability into an integrated. affordable touchmonitor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£603.00
Shipping: Free
Elo Touch Solutions Elo 1915L 19"" Class Lcd Touchscreen Monitor 5:4 5 Ms 48.3 C E607608
Elo Touch Solutions Elo 1915L 19"" Class Lcd Touchscreen Monitor 5:4 5 Ms 48.3 C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£756.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:19 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 1915L (E607608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£546.73
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,127.28
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£486.25
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)
£549.46
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)
£395.55
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)
£485.48
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)
£381.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326347)
£516.52
Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326347)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326154)
£392.55
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326154)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E877820)
£466.39
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E877820)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elo Touch Solutions 2702L (E351997)
£642.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo 1902L (E351388)
£546.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG
£658.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1
£682.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2295L (E146083)
£511.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA169CDV
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1517L (E829550)
£486.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-B1
£487.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E266381)
£467.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB24C-T (LH24QBCTBGCXEN)
£467.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1915L (E607608)
prodImage
£603.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£756.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel