Elo 1902L (E351388)

Manufacturer: Elo
Elo 1902L (E351388)
from £657.22to £837.393 offersManufacturer: Elo
• Touchscreen
• Screen Size: 19 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 1,024 px
• Reaction Time: 14 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 48.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elo 1902L (E351388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solutions 1902L 48.3 cm (19") LCD 235 cd/m² Black Touch E351388
The Elo 02-Series of Touchscreen Monitors designed with seamless style across all sizes includes four options — a 19-inch square aspect ratio display and 22. 24 and 27-inch wide aspect ratio displays. With a compact form factor and clean design for easy integration. the 02-Series monitors are well-suited for point-of-sale. point of information. signage and hospitality applications. And with a variety of peripherals. the monitors can be transformed to meet the demands of your blueprint.Brilliant Displays from 19 to 27-inchesThe clear glass touchscreens with Elo's industry-leading TouchPro® PCAP technology offer wide viewing angles with impeccable image clarity. resolution. and light transmission for accurate touch response and vivid images. With up to 10 touches enabled. the 02-Series Monitors. provide a tablet-like experience.Well-Suited for...Not all businesses have the same needs. Whether you need a touchscreen at the point of sale to process a transaction or in a restaurant to enable self-service for guests to view your menu and submit their order. the line of 02-Series monitors can support the installation needs with ease while maintaining a modern. sleek aesthetic.Privacy MattersOptional privacy screens can help provide a physical safeguard for private information or sensitive data from the view of others. Whether you are the employee or the customer. privacy matters.One for You. One for Your Customers.Offer your customers a point of interaction by adding a touchscreen for them to review their transactions. participate in loyalty programs or see the latest promotion.Mount with FlexibilityCustomers demand a seamless shopping experience from first step into the store through check-out. From the stands that come with the monitors to pole mounts. shelf mounts. wall mounts and 3rd party VESA mounts. the touchscreens can be integrated with ease.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£657.22
Shipping: Free
Elo Touch Solutions Elo 1902L 19" Class Lcd Touchscreen Monitor 5:4 14 Ms 48.3 C E351388
Elo Touch Solutions Elo 1902L 19" Class Lcd Touchscreen Monitor 5:4 14 Ms 48.3 C, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Point of Sale (POS) Equipment > POS Hardware
prodImage
£689.85
Shipping: Free
Elo 1902L 48.3 cm 19" LCD Touchscreen Monitor 5:4 14 ms Projected Capacitive E351388
Elo 1902L 48.3 cm 19" LCD Touchscreen Monitor 5:4 14 ms Projected Capacitive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£837.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI input, USB 2.0
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W43 Centimetre x H39.8 Centimetre x D19.3 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:6.3 kg
Display
Screen Size:48.3 cm
Screen Size:19 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,280 px x 1,024 px
Reaction Time:14 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):235 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Power Consumption:Operating 18 W, Standby 0.8 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Elo 1902L (E351388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
£528.16
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£509.42
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£657.22
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£567.78
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,373.72
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 2 Prices
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£462.94
Elo 1302L (E683204)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
£210.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)Compare 9 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)
£581.39
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)
£856.18
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks Connect Display 21.5"
£660.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QB24C-T (LH24QBCTBGCXEN)
£627.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2295L (E146083)
£614.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1932MSC-W1SAG
£598.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1915L (E607608)
£725.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1517L (E829550)
£568.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326942)
£508.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA169CDV
£748.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B1
£562.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo 1902L (E351388)
prodImage
£657.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£689.85
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£837.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel