Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344056)

Price History
• Screen Size: 43 in"
• EPREL: 763,324
• MPN: ET4363L
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 41 kWh/1000h
• Elo Touch Solutions 4363L 43" Touch Monitor
• Full HD 1920x1080, 16:9, 8ms response time
• Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344056)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L 108 cm (42.5") LED 450 cd/m² Full HD Bl E344056
Elo's 4363L 43-inch full HD open-frame delivers a state-of-the-art slim form factor designed for easy integration into enclosures and kiosks. Whether for self-order and self-checkout kiosks or industrial controls. operating room control boards and wayfinding solutions. Elo’s commercial-grade interactive displays offer the versatility to add touch to your solution.Brilliant. interactive TouchPro PCAP display.The 4363L offers anti-glare or anti-friction models with edge-to-edge glass and up to 40 simultaneous touches for an enhanced. tablet-like experience.Designed for easy integration.Mount the 4363L touchscreen monitor in landscape. portrait and upward facing orientations. providing optimal flexibility for integrating in any counter. kiosk or cabinet design.Get the viewing experience you want to see.Whether viewing straight on or at an angle. close-up or from a distance. Elo’s touchscreen displays offer optimal clarity for the viewing experience.Place your touchscreen behind an extra layer of protection.For installations that require specific IP ratings or protection from vandalism and harsh environments. Elo’s TouchPro PCAP displays offer touch thru capability. With touch thru technology. the display can be mounted behind a front layer of glass up to 6 mm or plastic up to 3 mm to create a fully enclosed kiosk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,005.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L 43" Touch Monitor
Full HD 1920x1080, 16:9, 8ms response time
Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch technology
Brightness: 387 cd/m², Contrast: 4000:1
Inputs: 2x HDMI, VGA, USB-C
VESA Mount, Clear Glass, 24/7 operation
Dimensions: 99.928 x 6.64 x 58.75 cm, 17.17 kg
Display
Screen Size:43 in"
Energy
EPREL:763,324
MPN:ET4363L
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:41 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344056)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,127.28
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£546.73
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£486.25
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)
£549.46
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)
£395.55
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)
£485.48
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)
£381.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET1990L (E328497)
£386.61
Elo Touch Solutions ET1990L (E328497)Compare 1 Prices
Elo 6553L (E215435)
£2,047.81
Elo 6553L (E215435)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET2410L (E448735)
£208.90
Elo Touch Solutions ET2410L (E448735)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Flip Pro WM65B
£994.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG
£1,020.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic TD3207
£803.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG
£1,042.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QM43B-T
£1,167.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Flip WA75C (LH75WACWLGCXEN)
£929.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG
£1,124.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP55G1
£818.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Flip Pro WM55B
£1,129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP65G1
£1,001.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344056)
prodImage
£1,005.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel