Elo Touch Solutions 2702L (E351997)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• EPREL: 361,238
• MPN: ET2702L
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Elo 2702L 27-inch Touchscreen Monitor
• Available in 19, 22, 24, and 27 inches
• Suitable for Point-of-Sale, Point-of-Information, Hospitality, and Digital Signage systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 2702L (E351997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solutions 2702L 68.6 cm (27") LCD 300 cd/m² Full HD Bla E351997
The Elo 2702L 27-inch touchscreen monitor delivers a professional-grade interactive solution with Elo’s industry-leading TouchPro PCAP technology featuring edge-to-edge glass and enabling up to 10 simultaneous touches. The clear glass touchscreen provides exceptional image clarity. resolution. and light transmission for vivid images and details. Backed by a three-year warranty. the feature rich touchscreen monitor is equipped with dual built-in speakers and VGA and HDMI video connectors. With a compact form factor. clean design aesthetic and flexible mounting options. these touchscreens are well-suited for POS. interactive digital signage and self-service.Designed for commercial use. the new Elo touchscreen monitor makes business operations easy delivering energy efficiency and versatile accessories. The 2702L accessories include MSR. barcode scanner. fingerprint reader. NFC. customer facing display. handles and privacy screens. Third party peripherals can be easily added as well with the integrated USB 2.0 hub.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£642.65
Shipping: Free
Elo Touch Solutions 2702L 68.6 cm (27") LCD 300 cd/m Full HD Black Silver Touchscreen 118105
The Elo 2702L 27-inch touchscreen monitor delivers a professional-grade interactive solution with Elos industry-leading TouchPro PCAP technology featuring edge-to-edge glass and enabling up to 10 simultaneous touches. The clear glass touchscreen provides exceptional image clarity resolution and light transmission for vivid images and details. Backed by a three-year warranty the feature rich touchscreen monitor is equipped with dual built-in speakers and VGA and HDMI video connectors. With a compact form factor clean design aesthetic and flexible mounting options these touchscreens are well-suited for POS interactive digital signage and self-service. Designed for commercial use the new Elo touchscreen monitor makes business operations easy delivering energy efficiency and versatile accessories. The 2702L accessories include MSR barcode scanner fingerprint reader NFC customer facing display handles and privacy screens. Third party peripherals can be easily added as well with the integrated USB 2.0 hub.
prodImage
£732.65
Shipping: Free
ELO LCD Monitor 27" Black (E351997) E351997>>Elo Touch Solutions
Optional accessories include MSR, barcode scanner, fingerprint reader, NFC, customer facing display, handles and privacy screens Third party peripherals can be easily added as well with the integrated USB 2.0 hub Multiple mounting options including – stand mount, wall mount and pole mount Touchscreen is compatible with use of finger, glove and stylus Other sizes available including 19-inch, 22-inch and 24-inch widescreen displays creating a seamless style across a variety of installation requirements
prodImage
£792.96
Shipping: Free
ELO LCD Monitor 27" Black (E351997) 0V00788
Optional accessories include MSR, barcode scanner, fingerprint reader, NFC, customer facing display, handles and privacy screens Third party peripherals can be easily added as well with the integrated USB 2.0 hub Multiple mounting options including – stand mount, wall mount and pole mount Touchscreen is compatible with use of finger, glove and stylus Other sizes available including 19-inch, 22-inch and 24-inch widescreen displays creating a seamless style across a variety of installation requirements
prodImage
£797.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Elo 2702L 27-inch Touchscreen Monitor
Available in 19, 22, 24, and 27 inches
Suitable for Point-of-Sale, Point-of-Information, Hospitality, and Digital Signage systems
Brilliant displays with TouchPro® PCAP technology
Supports up to ten simultaneous touch points
Flexible mounting options with stand, wall mount, and VESA mounts
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Energy
EPREL:361,238
MPN:ET2702L
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 2702L (E351997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2
£648.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1915L (E607608)
£603.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF2216MC-B1
£769.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1
£682.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG
£658.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA169CDV
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)
£549.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£486.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo 1902L (E351388)
£546.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-B1
£487.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2702L (E351997)
prodImage
£642.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£732.65
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£792.96
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£797.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel