Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326347)

• Touchscreen
• Screen Size: 17 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 1,024 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 43.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELO 1790L 17IN LCD VGA ACCUTOUCH USBANDRS232 NO PWR Brick HDM E326347>>Elo Touch Solutions
E326347
prodImage
£516.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DisplayPort, Serial, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.8 Centimetre x H30.6 Centimetre x D4.8 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg
Display
Screen Size:43.2 cm
Screen Size:17 in"
Panel Technology:TN
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,280 px x 1,024 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:800:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):200 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:170° / 160°
Energy
Power Consumption:Standby 1.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£546.73
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,127.28
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£486.25
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)
£549.46
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)
£395.55
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)
£485.48
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)
£381.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326154)
£392.55
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326154)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E877820)
£466.39
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E877820)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£424.36
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elo Touch Solutions 2295L (E146083)
£511.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-B1
£487.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama ProLite TF2415MC-B2
£423.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1517L (E829550)
£486.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo 1902L (E351388)
£546.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2702L (E351997)
£642.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E266381)
£467.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1991L (E331019)
£460.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB24C-T (LH24QBCTBGCXEN)
£467.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E511602)
£458.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326347)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£516.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel