Samsung WE65FX (LH65WEFWLGCXEN)

Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£985.45
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
1 to 7 day delivery
£1,080.00
Shipping: £5.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung WE65FX interactive whiteboard 165.1 cm (65") 3840 x 2160 LH65WEFWLGCXEN
Samsung WE65FX. Display diagonal: 165.1 cm (65"). Display brightness: 350 cd/m². Display resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. User memory: 32 GB. Interface: HDMI. USB connector type: USB Type-A. USB Type-C. Product colour: Grey. Panel mounting interface: 600 x 400 mm. Certification: IEC 62368-1 Edtion 3&IEC 60950-1 UL62368-1 edition 3 GB4943.1-2022 PSB+ IEC 62368-1 NOM-019 K.... Operating hours (hours/days): 12/7
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£985.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung 65 Inch Interactive Display WEFX Black LH65WEFWLGCXEN
Stripped of unnecessary complexity, packed with just what you need. Samsung's OS-free interactive display offers a simple, seamless way to collaborate. Connect your device to instantly work in a familiar environment - no software installation or no training required.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£1,080.00
£1,085.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung WE65FX interactive whiteboard 165.1 cm (65") 3840 x 2160 pixels Touchscreen Grey HDMI 418492
65 Black Wefx Interactive Display 3X Hdmi 350Nit Unlimited Learning Possibilities Stripped Of Unnecessary Complexity Packed With Just What You Need. Samsung’S Os-Free Interactive Display Offers A Simple Seamless Way To Collaborate. Connect Your Device To Instantly Work In A Familiar Environment — No Software Installation Or No Training Required. Plug And Play Simply Interactive. Instantly Ready. Simply Connect Your Laptop Via Hdmi Or Usb Type-C And The Display Shows Your Screen Instantly — No Need To Select The Input Source Manually. Skip The Setup And Start Presenting Writing And Collaborating Right Away. Annotation On Take Notes Instantly Anywhere On The Screen Through The Easily Accessible Annotation Function Users Can Quickly Write On The Screen At Any Time Even While Watching A Video Or Browsing Online. This Feature Enriches The Learning Experience And Makes Real-Time Collaboration Seamless. Up To 40 Multi-Touch Smooth Responsive Multi-Touch Support For Up To 40 Simultaneous Touchpoints Lets Multiple Users Write And Draw Together On The Display. Ideal For Classrooms And Group Activities It Enables Collaborative Work That Feels Natural And Engaging. Home Ui Simplify Control With A Dedicated Home Screen The Home Ui Brings Frequently Used Settings And Sources Together In A Single Easy-To-Access Screen. Whether Adjusting Display Inputs Or Managing Device Settings Users Can Navigate Key Tools More Quickly — Without Digging Through Multiple Menus. Dual Pen Switch Pens Without Changing Settings With Dual-Pen Functionality And A Double-Sided Nib Users Can Switch Between Two Colours Or Tools Instantly. No Need To Change Settings — Just Flip The Pen And Keep The Flow Going. Quick Access Controls Front Panel Controls For Intuitive Navigation The Wefx Features Physical Buttons On Its Front Panel Enabling Quick Access To Frequently Used Functions. This Intuitive Control Allows Users To Operate The Display More Efficiently Enhancing The Overall User Experience. 3-In-1 Usb-C Port Convenient Connectivity With Usb-C The 3-In-1 Usb-C Port Supports Data Transfer Touch Control And Device Charging (Up To 65W). Teachers Can Seamlessly Conduct Interactive Lessons By Connecting Their Devices With Just One Cable. Ops (Open Pluggable Specification) Use Your Favorite Os For The Learning With The Ops Slot Wefx Can Function Like A Windows Pc Without The Need For An External Device. Teachers Can Use The Software And Workflows They Are Familiar With From A Standard Computer Directly On The Display. Features Screen Size 65 Inch Market Education / Corporate Colour Black Resolution 3840 X 2160 Technology Ads Hdmi 3 Orientation Landscape Only Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Display Brightness 350 Cd/M2 Response Time 8 Ms Usb-C Yes Usb 2.0 Ports Quantity 1 Usb 3.0 Ports Quantity 4 Maximum Operating Temperature Range (T-T) 0 - 40 Operation (Hours / Days) 12/7 Operating Relative Humidity Range 10% - 80% Compatible With Vesa-Wall Mounting System 600 X 400 Mm Dimensions W X D X H 1491 X 99 X 898 Mm Weight 30.5 Kg
prodImage
£1,157.67
Shipping: Free
Samsung WE65FX Interactive Whiteboard 165.1 Cm 65 3840 X 2160 Pixels Grey HDMI" LH65WEFWLGCXEN
Samsung WE65FX Interactive Whiteboard 165.1 Cm 65 3840 X 2160 Pixels Grey HDMI", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£1,283.15
Shipping: Free

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

Samsung QH55R
£985.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AG Neovo QX-32
£987.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 55BDL3511Q
£973.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips D-Line 50BDL4650D
£990.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 65BFL2214
£999.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips D-Line 55BDL4650D
£750.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SH37C (LH37SHCEBGBXEN)
£1,000.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony FW-65BZ35L
£1,013.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QB65C (LH65QBCEBGCXEN)
£778.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony FW-65BZ30L
£957.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung WE65FX (LH65WEFWLGCXEN)
prodImage
£985.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,080.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£1,157.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,283.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel