Samsung QB65C (LH65QBCEBGCXEN)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung QB65C (LH65QBCEBGCXEN)
from £994.32to £1,602.684 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Screen Size: 65 in"
• EPREL: 1,653,478
• MPN: QB65C
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 104 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QB65C (LH65QBCEBGCXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung QB65C Digital signage flat panel 165.1 cm (65") LCD Wi-Fi LH65QBCEBGCXEN
Samsung QB65C. Product design: Digital signage flat panel. Display diagonal: 165.1 cm (65"). Display technology: LCD. Display resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. Display brightness: 350 cd/m². HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Wi-Fi. Operating hours (hours/days): 16/7. Operating system installed: Tizen 7.0. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£994.32
Shipping: Free
Samsung LH65QBCEBGCXEN Signage Display 165.1 cm 65 LED Wi-Fi Black"
Samsung LH65QBCEBGCXEN Signage Display 165.1 cm 65 LED Wi-Fi Black", Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£1,345.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung Qb65C. Product Design: Digital Signage Flat Panel. Display Diagonal: 165 LH65QBCEBGCXEN
Samsung Qb65C. Product Design: Digital Signage Flat Panel. Display Diagonal: 165, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£1,395.75
Shipping: Free
QB65C 65IN UHD 3840X2160 (16:9) 350 16/7 TIZEN 7.0 HP: 2X10W LH65QBCEBGCXEN>>Samsung
8806094973938 LH65QBCEBGCXEN, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£1,602.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,653,478
MPN:QB65C
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:104 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:65 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QB65C (LH65QBCEBGCXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

Philips 43BDL3117P
£996.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QH55R
£985.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 43BDL3511Q
£819.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QM65C (LH65QMCEBGCXEN)
£982.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6565UHSB-B1
£1,011.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QE65T
£1,009.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
NEC MultiSync MA491
£969.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6560UHS-B2AG
£956.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEC MultiSync P435
£903.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Q-Line 50BDL3650Q
£1,034.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB65C (LH65QBCEBGCXEN)
prodImage
£994.32
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,345.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,395.75
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,602.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel