iiyama ProLite LH6560UHS-B2AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 65 in"
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• EPREL: 2,040,511
• MPN: LH6560UHS-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 59 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH6560UHS-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH6560UHS-B2AG Signage Display Digital A-board 163.8 cm (64.5&q
Elevate your visual communication with the LH6560UHS-B2AG and unlock the new possibilities for your business. This 500cd/m² high brightness display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level. With its Android 11 OS. iiSignage² (Content Management Software). Signal FailOver and EShare features. this display offers a straightforward user experience. making content creation. management. and sharing a breeze. This ELED VA display consumes significantly less power compared to DLED IPS while maintaining the same level of brightness. Its versatile orientation. sleek design. and 24/7 reliability ensure it seamlessly integrates into any business environment. Whether it's used in retail. corporate. hospitality. or educational settings. the LH6560UHS -B2AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£792.55
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH6560UHS-B2AG Signage Display Digital A-board 163.8 cm (64.5") LED Wi-Fi 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Built-in processor Android 11 24/7 392103
65 Black Large Format Display 4K UHD 500 cd/m2 24/7 3x HDMI 65 4K UHD professional digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options Elevate your visual communication with the LH6560UHS-B2AG and unlock the new possibilities for your business. This 500cd/m? high brightness display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level. With its Android 11 OS iiSignage? content management software Signal FailOver and EShare features this display offers a straightforward user experience making content creation management and sharing a breeze. This ELED VA display consumes significantly less power compared to DLED IPS while maintaining the same level of brightness. Its versatile orientation sleek design and 24/7 reliability ensure it seamlessly integrates into any business environment. Whether it's used in retail corporate hospitality or educational settings the LH6560UHS -B2AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression. Android OS Thanks to Android OS you can easily customize the display to your needs by installing applications directly to it.# iiSignage? iiSignage? is our digital signage content management platform to easily show and control your content and to manage your displays in a secure way. The Content Management System (CMS) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. Signal FailOver FailOver is a feature which automatically detects input sources. When there is no signal on the default input it will automatically switch to the next available input. FailOver allows customers to prioritize a number of inputs (incl. Browser Media Player and Custom) and ensures your content is always actively displayed assuring active content at all times. Ultra Slim With 50 percent depth saving over similar models the jaw-dropping and best in class 40mm total depth display can be installed discretely and elegantly in all areas. Speakers The built-in speakers offer high-quality sound ensuring crystal-clear audio during multimedia playback. Cable Management Cables can be neatly tied and routed with the special cable ducts so they cannot come loose or move around. Features Screen Size 65 Inch Colour Black Brightness 500 cd/m2 Display Brightness Category 301 - 500 cd/m2 Operation (Hours / Days) 24/7 Orientation Landscape & Portrait Resolution 3840 x 2160 Pixels Response time 6.5 ms Speakers 2 x 10W HDMI 3 USB port 2 Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 400 x 400 mm Weight 25.3 Kg Energy Class C Warranty 3 year on site swap out warranty as standard - see further options on the warranties tab below
prodImage
£934.30
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite LH6560UHS-B2AG 65' Display LH6560UHS-B2AG>>iiyama
iiyama LH6560UHS-B2AG/65" UHD LCD
prodImage
£1,059.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,040,511
MPN:LH6560UHS-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:59 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:65 in"
Refresh Rate:120 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH6560UHS-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NEC MultiSync ME552
£787.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 49UH7N-E
£799.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
AG Neovo QX-32
£987.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM65C (LH65QMCEBGCXEN)
£780.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB65C (LH65QBCEBGCXEN)
£778.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG
£705.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Q-Line 50BDL3650Q
£808.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Color E-Paper EMDX (LH32EMDIBGBXEN)
£808.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6564UHS-B1AG
£836.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FWD-50S35
£809.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6560UHS-B2AG
prodImage
£792.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£934.30
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,059.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel