AG Neovo QX-32

Price History
• EPREL: 416,767
• MPN: QX-32
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• 4K UHD resolution of 3840x2160 pixels at 60fps
• DisplayPort, HDMI, and DVI-D ports available
• Multi-screen function enables split-screen display of up to 4 Full HD signals
• RS-232 and Ethernet control for easy integration and management
• Metal housing protected with NeoV Optical Glass for 24/7 operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AG Neovo QX-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AG Neovo QX-32 81.3 cm (32") 3840 x 2160 pixels
The QX-32 32-Inch 4K surveillance display is designed for high-resolution security systems. Multi-screen viewing enables the simultaneous display of multiple signals with up to 4 split screens. In addition to simplifying hardware setup by enabling the use of one display in place of four 1080p monitors. the QX-32 provides the gain in clarity required for real-time and up-close monitoring in traffic management centres. casinos. emergency operations centres and other public installations.EXPERIENCE THE 4K DIFFERENCEDon’t miss a single detail with this powerful 4K security & surveillance display. View smooth 4K video and graphics with a new level of detail and clarity. Offering 8.3 million pixels. the QX-32 32-Inch 4K surveillance display provides sufficient resolution for even the most demanding surveillance and digital signage applications.EASY CONTROL AND INTEGRATIONIts built-in RS-232 and Ethernet control capabilities make the QX-Series easy to control and integration a breeze. Whether it is a local serial management connection or a remote network installation. the QX-Series can be managed in multiple scenarios and applications.MULTI-SCREEN VIEWER; ONE DISPLAY. FOUR SCREENSBeyond the traditional two-input Picture-by-Picture (PIP) feature. the QX-Series’multi-screen viewer can display up to four full HD screens simultaneously from four different input sources. This advanced feature allows it to replace a typical four monitor setup and delivers four-quadrant viewing at crisp and true Full HD content.INDUSTRY-LEADING RELIABILITYDesigned for 24/7 operation. these durable metal-housed displays protected with NeoV™ Optical Glass screen take advantage of superior components to ensure a long product lifetime. Its integrated HeatControl sensors automatically activate the internal cooling fans. which is crucial when the temperature rises in mission-critical installations.PID COMMAND & CTRL SOFTWAREPID Command & Ctrl is a software that allows users to control this 32-Inch 4K surveillance display via LAN or RS232 connections. It provides a simple and intuitive interface for remote management. OSD-related settings. and easy control on deployed displays. It also can be used to create video walls within minutes and assist system integrators with setting up displays.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£987.64
Shipping: Free
AG Neovo QX-32 81.3 cm (32") LED 4K Ultra HD Black - Message Displays (81.3 cm (32 inches), LED, 3840 x 2160 pixels, 350 cd/m², 4K Ultra HD, 5 ms) QX-32>>AG Neovo
AG Neovo Technology B.V. 2 Years QX320011E0100
prodImage
£1,253.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4K UHD resolution of 3840x2160 pixels at 60fps
DisplayPort, HDMI, and DVI-D ports available
Multi-screen function enables split-screen display of up to 4 Full HD signals
RS-232 and Ethernet control for easy integration and management
Metal housing protected with NeoV Optical Glass for 24/7 operation
Can be used in both portrait and landscape mode
Energy
EPREL:416,767
MPN:QX-32
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
AG Neovo QX-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AG Neovo

AG Neovo X-22E
£488.79
AG Neovo X-22ECompare 6 Prices
AG Neovo X-19E (X19E0011E0100)
£551.59
AG Neovo X-19E (X19E0011E0100)Compare 3 Prices
AG neovo TX-10
£656.99
AG neovo TX-10Compare 1 Prices
AG Neovo SX-17
£400.86
AG Neovo SX-17Compare 1 Prices
AG Neovo SX-19A
£434.48
AG Neovo SX-19ACompare 1 Prices
AG neovo SX-17G
£503.74
AG neovo SX-17GCompare 2 Prices
AG Neovo QX-28
£927.75
AG Neovo QX-28Compare 1 Prices
AG neovo DW3401
£339.68
AG neovo DW3401Compare 1 Prices
AG neovo HX-24G
£698.13
AG neovo HX-24GCompare 1 Prices
AG Neovo TM-23
£319.72
AG Neovo TM-23Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung QH55R
£985.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips D-Line 50BDL4650D
£990.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6564UHS-B1AG
£836.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 65BFL2214
£999.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SH37C (LH37SHCEBGBXEN)
£1,000.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 43BDL3117P
£826.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 55BDL3511Q
£973.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FW-65BZ35L
£1,013.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FW-75EZ20L
£1,145.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Q-Line 55BDL3650Q
£1,014.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
AG Neovo QX-32
prodImage
£987.64
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,253.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel