Samsung SH37C (LH37SHCEBGBXEN)

Price History
• Screen Size: 37 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 540 px
• Reaction Time: 6.5 ms
• EPREL: 1,826,217
• MPN: SH37C
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 46 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung SH37C (LH37SHCEBGBXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung SH37C Panorama design 94 cm (37") LCD Wi-Fi 700 cd/m² Bla LH37SHCEBGBXEN
Samsung SH37C. Product design: Panorama design. Display diagonal: 94 cm (37"). Display technology: LCD. Display resolution: 1920 x 540 pixels. Display brightness: 700 cd/m². Wi-Fi. Operating hours (hours/days): 24/7. Operating system installed: Tizen 7.0. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,000.65
Shipping: Free
Samsung SH37C Panorama design 94 cm (37") LCD Wi-Fi 700 cd/m Black Tizen 7.0 24/7 358898
37 Black Large Format Display 700 Cd/M2 24/7 3X Hdmi Stretch Your Messaging Reach Deliver Impactful Messages In Places You Never Could Before. The Samsung Sh37c Stretched Widescreen Display Delivers Impactful Messages That Are Easy To Read Regardless Of Your Environment. You Can Take Full Advantage Of Narrow Areas Whether Horizontal Or Vertical And Connect With Customers In Unexpected New Ways. 16:4.5 Wide Screen Versatility And Cost Effectiveness Are Necessities In Digital Signage. Samsung’S Sh37c Series Featuring A 16:4.5 Wide Screen Stretched Display Format Offers The Ability To Effectively Communicate Information In Small Narrow Spaces. High Brightness Deliver Vibrant Realistic Images Through An Unparalleled Visual Experience. Featuring Brightness Levels Of Up To 700 Nits These Displays Deliver Clear And Rich Imagery To Viewers. Non-Glare Panel Reliable Non-Glare Panels Improve Visibility From Every Angle Regardless Of The Time Of Day. Now Businesses Can Deliver Accurate Information In Critical Locations. Vertical Installation Capture The Attention Of Customers With More Versatile Impactful Digital Signage.Visuals Can Easily Be Viewed Across Displays That Are Installed In A Narrow Vertical Space Creating More Opportunities To Communicate Your Key Messages Across Environments. Home Ui Boast Greater Usability With An Upgraded Home Screen Ui. Popular Categories Like Features Sources And Settings Are Displayed On The Same Screen For Convenient Availability. The Favorites Folder Grants Users Quick Easy Access To Frequently Used Features In A Single Click. Features Screen Size 37 Inch Colour Black Brightness 700 Cd/M2 Display Brightness Category 501 - 750 Cd/M2 Operation (Hours / Days) 24/7 Contrast Ratio (Typical) 4000:1 Resolution 1920 X 540 Pixels Response Time 8 Ms Operating Temperature Range (T-T) 0 - 40 Hdmi 3 Compatible With Vesa-Wall Mounting System 400 X 200 Mm Dimensions With Stand (W X H X D) 923.3 X 277.6 X 44.8 Mm Mm Weight 6.3 Kg Energy Class G
prodImage
£1,162.85
Shipping: Free
Samsung LH37SHCEBGBXEN Signage Display Panorama design 94 cm 37 LCD Wi-Fi 700 cd
Samsung LH37SHCEBGBXEN Signage Display Panorama design 94 cm 37 LCD Wi-Fi 700 cd, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£1,259.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,826,217
MPN:SH37C
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:46 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:37 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 540 px
Reaction Time:6.5 ms

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung SH37C (LH37SHCEBGBXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

Philips 65BFL2214
£999.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips D-Line 50BDL4650D
£990.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Q-Line 50BDL3650Q
£808.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
AG Neovo QX-32
£987.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Q-Line 55BDL3650Q
£1,014.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6575UHS-B2AG
£1,020.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QH55R
£985.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Q-Line 55BDL3650QE/00
£1,017.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 50BDL3511Q
£775.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 55VL5PJ-A
£1,025.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SH37C (LH37SHCEBGBXEN)
prodImage
£1,000.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,162.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,259.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel