iiyama ProLite LH6575UHS-B2AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite LH6575UHS-B2AG
from £1,229.70to £1,232.502 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 65 in"
• EPREL: 2,265,623
• MPN: LH6575UHS-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 172 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite LH6575UHS-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH6575UHS-B2AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 163.8
Choose non-stop high performance and reliability with the ideal all-in-one signage solution for mission critical environments. The LH6575UHS from iiyama can be operated in landscape or portrait orientation in continual around the clock environments. 24/7 without any interruption. Its versatility can be adapted to your industry’s display needs. On-board Android 11 OS means you can easily customize the display to your needs and install applications directly to it. The on-board iiSignage² (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The SDM Slot provides embedded PC option for total flexibility. security and control. while the FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs. The built-in (and removable) WiFi module means this series is ready for remote content delivery using your network. Now the display is also offering DP-Out from any input. With iiControl (DMS). iiShare and the integrated EShare app (wireless screen sharing) you bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wirelessly easier than ever before.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,229.70
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite LH6575UHS-B2AG 65' 4K Digital Signage Display mit 24/7 Betriebszeit, Android OS, Signal FailOver-Funktion und einem Intel® SDM-Steckplatz 1000035502_mfn
The 64.5 inch (164 cm) digital signage display offers 4K UHD resolution, 24/7 operation and Android OS. It is the ideal all-in-one solution for mission-critical environments with high reliability and performance without interruption With 500 nits brightness, the display works in landscape and portrait mode 24/7. Versatile device flexibly adapts to industry needs and personal needs, including Android 11 for direct app installation Take control of advertising and messages remotely with built-in iiSignage² CMS. The Intel SDM slot allows the use of an embedded PC for maximum flexibility in your digital signage setup The Signal FailOver function ensures that content is displayed at any time via selected inputs. A removable Wi-Fi module allows you to easily transfer content remotely over your network for seamless updates With iiControl (DMS), iiShare and EShare app, the display offers wireless screen sharing and efficient collaboration. Ideas can be quickly collected and shared, ideal for businesses, schools and creative work environments
prodImage
£1,232.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,265,623
MPN:LH6575UHS-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:172 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:65 in"

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite LH6575UHS-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung QH55C (LH55QHCEBGCXEN)
£1,233.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Q-Line 55BDL3650Q
£1,165.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips X-Line 49BDL2105X
£1,485.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH7575UHS-B2AG
£1,302.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VM46B-U
£1,150.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic IFP5550
£1,412.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Q-Line 50BDL3650QE/00
£1,141.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,334.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QH65C (LH65QHCEBGCXEN)
£1,350.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6565UHSB-B1
£1,011.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6575UHS-B2AG
prodImage
£1,229.70
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£1,232.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel