Samsung ViewFinity S70D (LS27D700EAUXEN)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung ViewFinity S70D (LS27D700EAUXEN)
from £227.62to £294.515 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 23 kWh/1000h
• MPN: S27D700EAU
• EPREL: 1,965,511
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S70D (LS27D700EAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung S70D computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K LS27D700EAUXEN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£227.62
Shipping: Free
Samsung 27' ViewFinity S70D UHD Monitor LS27D700EAUXEN
Vibrant Visuals: Immerse yourself in stunning 4K UHD resolution, delivering 3840 x 2160 pixels for incredible detail HDR10 Technology: Experience enhanced contrast and colors with HDR10, bringing your content to life Eye Comfort: Protect your eyes with the built-in Eye Saver Mode, reducing blue light emission Versatile Connectivity: Connect multiple devices with HDMI and DisplayPort inputs, and four USB 2.0 ports Sleek Design: Enjoy a modern look with the 27-inch LCD monitor, featuring a 16:9 aspect ratio and a black finish
prodImage
£227.71
Shipping: Free
Samsung LS27D700EAUXEN Viewfinity S70D Computer
Samsung LS27D700EAUXEN Viewfinity S70D Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£238.55
Shipping: Free
Samsung 27' ViewFinity S70D UHD Monitor UK180_LS27D700EAUXEN_51
Vibrant Visuals: Immerse yourself in stunning 4K UHD resolution, delivering 3840 x 2160 pixels for incredible detail HDR10 Technology: Experience enhanced contrast and colors with HDR10, bringing your content to life Eye Comfort: Protect your eyes with the built-in Eye Saver Mode, reducing blue light emission Versatile Connectivity: Connect multiple devices with HDMI and DisplayPort inputs, and four USB 2.0 ports Sleek Design: Enjoy a modern look with the 27-inch LCD monitor, featuring a 16:9 aspect ratio and a black finish
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung S70D computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black
SamsungS70Dcomputermonitor68.6cm(27")3840x2160pixels4KUltraHDLCDBlack
prodImage
£294.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:S27D700EAU
EPREL:1,965,511
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:23 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S70D (LS27D700EAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Flip Pro WM65B
£994.50
Samsung Flip Pro WM65BCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWP
£269.00
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWPCompare 4 Prices
Samsung OM46B
£2,167.03
Samsung OM46BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wortmann Terra 2756W PV
£228.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2790QSU-B5 Gold Phoenix
£228.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 27mq (1F2J9AA)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20
£228.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VA3208-4K-HD
£226.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VA24DQ
£225.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27AQML1A
£228.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraFine 27US550-W
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC U27E3UF
£218.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICE
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S70D (LS27D700EAUXEN)
prodImage
£227.62
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£227.71
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£238.55
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel