AOC I1601P

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC I1601P
from £179.953 offersManufacturer: AOCPrice History
• MPN: I1601P
• EPREL: 667,656
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: D (Scale A-G)
• Ultra-light, portable 15.6" FHD monitor
• USB-C port and optional USB DisplayLink
• IPS wide-angle display with sleek design
• OSD access via AOC i-Menu
Show all product details
Best Prices
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.95 / Unit
Best Prices
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC i1601P 16 Inch Portable monitor FHD USB-C 60Hz Smart Cover Auto Pivoit Ultra I1601FWUX
AOC i1601P 16 Inch Portable monitor FHD USB-C 60Hz Smart Cover Auto Pivoit Ultra, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.95 / Unit
AOC i1601P - 16 Inch Portable monitor, FHD, USB-C, 60Hz, Smart Cover, Auto Pivoit, Ultra Light B09F3C12VY
Just 8.5 mm thick and weighing ultra-light 800 g it is easy to travel with for work or study. It also easily fits in most notebook bags ONE CABLE SOLUTION USB-C + USB DISPLAYLINK The included smart cover protects your display inside or outside your bag against dirt and damage. When the display is in use, the cover acts as a flexible screen holder, in portrait or landscape mode
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 01 Series I1601P computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") Black
Ultra-light, portable, one cable solution The AOC I1601P is the super light 15,6" FHD portable monitor featuring USB-C and optional USB...
prodImage
£236.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ultra-light, portable 15.6" FHD monitor
USB-C port and optional USB DisplayLink
IPS wide-angle display with sleek design
OSD access via AOC i-Menu
Only 8.5 mm thick and weighing 800 g
Easy connectivity with just one cable
Energy
MPN:I1601P
EPREL:667,656
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:D (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
AOC I1601P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£157.00
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 11 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP M24fwa
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792HSU-B6
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2721HS
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Odyssey G3 G30D (LS27DG300EUXEN)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 275S1AE
£190.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung F24T450GYU
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 (64BCMAT4EU)
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC I1601FWUX
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£179.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraFine 27US500-W
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC I1601P
simplyparts2010
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.95 / Unit
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£236.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel