AOC Q27P3QW

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC Q27P3QW
from £209.41to £249.736 offersManufacturer: AOC
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: Q27P3QW
• EPREL: 1,345,199
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: F (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 26 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Q27P3QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC Q27P3QW computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Qua
27” QHD flat IPS display for enhanced productivity in any office settingThe AOC Q27P3QW is a 27” flat-screen IPS monitor with an attractive three-sided ultrathin bezel design that will facilitate and enhance your workday. Enjoy the beauty and detail of QHD (2560 x 1440) resolution. wide viewing angles. and peak 350-nit brightness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£209.41
Shipping: Free
Aoc Q27P3QW 27" Class Webcam Wqhd Led Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 68.6 Cm 27" Vi
Aoc Q27P3QW 27" Class Webcam Wqhd Led Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 68.6 Cm 27" Vi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£218.85
Shipping: Free
AOC Q27P3QW computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black
AOC Q27P3QW computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
AOC Monitor Q27P3QW B0BPYFPTRB
With 2560 x 1440 resolution, Quad HD (QHD) offers superior picture quality and sharp imagery that reveals the finest details. The widescreen 16:9 aspect ratio provides plenty of space to spread out and work, plus allows you to enjoy games or movies in their original size. IPS panel ensures an excellent viewing experience with lifelike yet brilliant and accurate colours. Colours look consistent no matter from which angle you look at the display Get the best security with Windows Hello facial recognition! An Integrated webcam certified with Windows Hello offers that convenient extra safety, with no need of passwords or PIN. Video calling has never been so lifelike as with an embedded webcam with integrated microphone. Join forces with colleagues and clients from the comfort of your home or office with one simple solution! Adaptive Sync aligns your monitor’s vertical refresh rate with the frame rate delivered by your GPU, making your gameplay and casual gaming experience even more fluid by eliminating stuttering, tearing and judder. This feature is also useful when enjoying videos and other visual media, for a smoother entertainment.
prodImage
£226.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
More offers
AOC Q27P3QW computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black
AOC Q27P3QW computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC Q27P3QW Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
AOC Q27P3QW Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£249.73
£254.72
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:Q27P3QW
EPREL:1,345,199
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:26 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Q27P3QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£157.00
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 11 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro P P2426HEWO
£209.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X3270QSU-B1
£200.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6EU)
£209.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24d-30 (63FFMAT1EU)
£209.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQ-W
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1
£209.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMES
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC U27B3AF
£209.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alienware AW2724DM
£209.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Q27P3QW
prodImage
£209.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£218.85
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel