Dell UltraSharp U2424H

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell UltraSharp U2424H
from £185.06to £261.3510 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: U2424H
• EPREL: 1,585,527
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell UltraSharp U2424H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL UltraSharp U2424H computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 10 DELL-U2424H
Experience improved visual comfort. enhanced productivity and extensive connectivity with this monitor certified by TÜV for 4-star eye comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£185.06
Shipping: Free
Dell U2424H UltraSharp 24 Inch FHD (1920x1080) Monitor, 120Hz, IPS, 5ms, 98% DCI-P3, 2x USB-C, 2x DisplayPort, HDMI, 3x USB, 3 Year Warranty, Silver
Fit your work style: Tilt, swivel, pivot and adjust the height of your monitor to work your way Reduced eye strain: Built-in Ambient Light Sensor intelligently optimizes brightness and color temperature based on your surroundings Connect with ease: Simply plug in accessories and devices with a quick-access USB-A port and a USB-C port that delivers up to 15W of power Fit your work style: Tilt, swivel, pivot and adjust the height of your monitor to work your way Stay focused on your work: Our infinity edge screen provides a virtually borderless experience
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell U2424H 24" FHD IPS 120Hz Monitor USB‑C DP HDMI USB‑Hub 3Yr Warranty – New DELL-U2424H
Dell U2424H 24" FHD IPS 120Hz Monitor USB‑C DP HDMI USB‑Hub 3Yr Warranty – New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Dell U2424H UltraSharp 24 Inch FHD (1920x1080) Monitor, 120Hz, IPS, 5ms, 98% DCI-P3, 2x USB-C, 2x DisplayPort, HDMI, 3x USB, 3 Year Warranty, Silver
Fit your work style: Tilt, swivel, pivot and adjust the height of your monitor to work your way Reduced eye strain: Built-in Ambient Light Sensor intelligently optimizes brightness and color temperature based on your surroundings Connect with ease: Simply plug in accessories and devices with a quick-access USB-A port and a USB-C port that delivers up to 15W of power Fit your work style: Tilt, swivel, pivot and adjust the height of your monitor to work your way Stay focused on your work: Our infinity edge screen provides a virtually borderless experience
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell U2424H, IPS, 250 cd/m2 (typical), 16:9, 5 ms J6CCD
Shop the Dell UltraSharp 24 inch Monitor (U2424H) certified by TÜV for 4-star eye comfort. Experience improved visual comfort, enhanced productivity and extensive connectivity. | Dell U2424H, IPS, 250 cd/m2 (typical), 16:9, 5 ms
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
DELL UltraSharp U2424H computer monitor 60.5 cm 23.8 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD DELL-U2424H
DELL UltraSharp U2424H computer monitor 60.5 cm 23.8 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£223.65
Shipping: Free
DELL UltraSharp U2424H computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 10
DELL UltraSharp U2424H. Display diagonal: 60.5 cm (23.8"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 8 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black. Silver
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£235.52
Shipping: Free
Dell U2422H 23.8-inch Monitor (3 year matte replacement warranty/Full HD/IPS matte/DP, HDMI/Portrait and landscape rotation, height adjustment/Rec.709 100%) dell-U2424H
See your work in outstanding clarity on a 23.8” screen with FHD (1920 X 1080) resolution. Elegant cable management design conceals cables within the riser for a clutter free desk Adjust to your comfort - tilt, swivel, pivot and height adjustable (up to 150mm) Experience captivating color with 16.7 million colors & wide color coverage including 100% sRGB, 100% Rec 709 and 85% DCI-P3. Super speed USB 10Gbps and quick access front ports.
prodImage
£261.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
More offers
DELL UltraSharp U2424H computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full DELL-U2424H
DELL UltraSharp U2424H computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
DELL UltraSharp U2424H computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full DELL-U2424H
DELL UltraSharp U2424H computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:U2424H
EPREL:1,585,527
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell UltraSharp U2424H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 18 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW2725DM
£184.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
BenQ EW270Q
£169.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2770QSU-B6 Red Eagle
£186.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Q27B3CF2
£186.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP M27fq (2H4B5E9)
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27VQM
£183.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 32E1N3100LA
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P2422HE
£194.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5601
£183.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50E9)
£183.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2424H
prodImage
£185.06
Shipping: Free
Compuhouse LTD
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
it-ltd
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel