HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
from £164.99to £493.4512 offersManufacturer: HP
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 14 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 35.56 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP E14 G4 Portable Monitor HPE14G4.NEW
HP E14 G4 Portable Monitor From HP Product's Model Number : 1B065AAABB-2
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
HP E-Series E14 G4 écran plat de PC 35,6 cm (14") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Blanc B08LBR1DL4
Number of Screens: 1 Screen Size Class: 14" Viewable Screen Size: 14" Screen Mode: Full HD Panel Technology: In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology
prodImage
£217.58
£230.89
Shipping: £13.31
with shipping: £13.31
HP E14 G4 (14") Full-HD IPS Portable USB-C Monitor 1B065AA#ABB
Double down on your productivity with the HP E14 G4 Portable Monitor. Remove from the soft sleeve, stand up on the kickstand, and connect with the simplicity of just one USB-C™ cable. Enjoy a great view indoors or outdoors from an extra-bright screen.
24 hours
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
HP E-Series E14 G4 Portable Monitor 1B065AA#ABB
The on-the-go monitor that's ready to work in any lightDouble down on your productivity with the HP E14 G4 Portable Monitor. Remove from the soft sleeve. stand up on the kickstand. and connect with the simplicity of just one USB-C™ cable.[1] Enjoy a great view indoors or outdoors from an extra-bright screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£274.85
Shipping: Free
HP E-Series E14 G4 Portable Monitor 1B065AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£282.77
Shipping: Free
HP 1B065AA#ABB HP E14 G4 14.0" FHD
HP 1B065AA#ABB HP E14 G4 14.0" FHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£292.75
Shipping: Free
HP 1B065AA E-Series E14 G4 35.6 cm 14"
HP 1B065AA E-Series E14 G4 35.6 cm 14", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£301.25
Shipping: Free
HP E14 G4 Portable PC Monitor 14" FHD 1920x1080 USB-C Power Passthrough 1B065AA
Theon-the-gomonitorthat'sreadytoworkinanylight...
prodImage
£397.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 1B065AA#AC3 HP E-Series E14 G4 computer
HP 1B065AA#AC3 HP E-Series E14 G4 computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£302.75
Shipping: Free
HP E-Series E14 G4 Portable Monitor 1B065AA#ABB
HP E-Series E14 G4 Portable Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
HP E-Series E14 G4 Portable Monitor 1B065AA#ABB
HP E-Series E14 G4 Portable Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£363.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Rarewaves HP - E14 G4 PORTABLE MONITOR NEW 1B065AA
HP - E14 G4 PORTABLE MONITOR NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£493.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 3.0, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W32.1 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D2.1 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:640 g
Display
Screen Size:35.56 cm
Screen Size:14 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:800:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):400 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Power Consumption:Operating 6 W, Standby 0.3 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£421.72
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£481.79
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£293.30
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips S-line 273S1
£164.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3500PF
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-30 (63D8MAT3EU)
£166.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 27M2N5500
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
BenQ EW270Q
£169.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP P27h G5 (64W41AA)
£164.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£164.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VY249HF
£154.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
Plunc™ Tech Recycling (UK VAT Registered)
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Amazon US
prodImage
£217.58
Shipping: £13.31
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel