HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)

Price History
• Curved Monitor
• Screen Size: 44.5 in"
• Refresh Rate: 165 Hz
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 5,120 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 3 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP E45c G5 DQHD Curved Monitor 6N4C1AA#ABB
Crafted to CaptivateUniquely designed to deliver incredible immersion and expansive flexibility. the HP E45c G5 DQHD Curved Monitor augments what’s possible. so there's nothing between you and your best. Stylishly crafted with your comfort and the planet in mind. this ultrawide display is a powerhouse of productivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,065.16
Shipping: Free
HP 44,5 L E45c G5 6N4C1AA#ABB 5Y-HC0F-3YQI
6N4C1AAABB
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
HP 6N4C1AA#ABB E45C G5 44.5IN DQHD 51200X1440
HP 6N4C1AA#ABB E45C G5 44.5IN DQHD 51200X1440, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£1,385.25
Shipping: Free
HP 6N4C1AA E45C G5 Computer Monitor 113
HP 6N4C1AA E45C G5 Computer Monitor 113, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£1,405.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W108.4 Centimetre x H52.2 Centimetre x D30.7 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:14.6 kg
Display
Screen Size:113 cm
Screen Size:44.5 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Refresh Rate:165 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:5,120 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:3 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:3,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):400 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:1,399,249
MPN:E45c G5 (HSD-0142-A)
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:38 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Operating 275 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
AMD FreeSync Premium:Yes
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£187.24
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£249.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 15 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£392.73
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 8 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£227.95
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 6000 Series 49B2U6903CH
£958.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£869.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VP3881a
£830.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraWide 49U950A-W
£914.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£912.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 6000 Series 40B1U6903CH
£1,218.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraGear 39GX90SA-W
£907.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157UT)
£803.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
prodImage
£1,065.16
Shipping: Free
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,385.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,405.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel