HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157UT)

Price History
• Curved LED monitor with an 86.4 cm screen diagonal
• Native resolution of 3440 x 1440 at 120 Hz
• Brightness of 400 cd/m² and contrast ratio of 2000:1
• Integrated 5 Megapixel webcam with dual-array microphone
• Versatile connectivity: Thunderbolt 4, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C
• Dimensions: Width 81.38 cm, Depth 26.69 cm, Height 54.74 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 7 Pro 34 inch WQHD Conferencing Monitor - 734pm 8K157AA
Intelligent conferencing. ahead of the curveEffortlessly make a great impression with built-in AI on the HP 34" WQHD Conferencing Monitor. Intelligent conferencing delivers productive. high-quality collaboration every time. And it's all on a dazzling ultrawide display with powerful Thunderbolt™ 4.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£799.11
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 34 inch WQHD Conferencing Monitor - 734pm 8K157UT#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£802.38
Shipping: Free
HP 734pm - Series 7 Pro - LED monitor - Curved - 86.4 cm (34") - 3440 x 1440 WQHD @ 120Hz - IPS Black - 400 cd/m² - 2000:1 - DisplayHDR 400-5ms - Thunderbolt 4, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C B0DW96CZP3
HP 734pm - Series 7 Pro - LED monitor - Curved - 86.4 cm (34") - 3440 x 1440 WQHD @ 120Hz - IPS Black - 400 cd/m² - 2000:1 - DisplayHDR 400 - 5ms - Thunderbolt 4, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C
prodImage
£873.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
HP 8K157AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 34 " WQHD
HP 8K157AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 34 " WQHD, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Other Automation Equipment
prodImage
£1,048.65
Shipping: Free
HP 8K157AA Series 7 Pro 34 " WQHD
HP 8K157AA Series 7 Pro 34 " WQHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Batteries
prodImage
£1,051.55
Shipping: Free
HP 8K157UT#ABB HP Series 7 Pro 34 " WQHD
HP 8K157UT#ABB HP Series 7 Pro 34 " WQHD, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Capacitors
prodImage
£1,057.25
Shipping: Free
HP 8K157UT HP Series 7 Pro 34 " WQHD
HP 8K157UT HP Series 7 Pro 34 " WQHD, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Capacitors
prodImage
£1,058.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Curved LED monitor with an 86.4 cm screen diagonal
Native resolution of 3440 x 1440 at 120 Hz
Brightness of 400 cd/m² and contrast ratio of 2000:1
Integrated 5 Megapixel webcam with dual-array microphone
Versatile connectivity: Thunderbolt 4, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C
Dimensions: Width 81.38 cm, Depth 26.69 cm, Height 54.74 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£187.24
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD27
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG349C
£900.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
LG UltraGear 39GX900A-B
£817.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3423WE
£659.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VP3881a
£830.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 738pu (8K167AA)
£844.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157AA)
£796.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS CO49DQ
£740.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157UT)
prodImage
£799.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£802.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£873.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,048.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel