HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157AA)
from £956.30to £1,829.554 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,894,961
• MPN: 734pm (HSD-0167-W)
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 68 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 7 Pro 34 inch WQHD Conferencing Monitor - 734pm 8K157AA#ABB
Intelligent conferencing. ahead of the curveEffortlessly make a great impression with built-in AI on the HP 34" WQHD Conferencing Monitor. Intelligent conferencing delivers productive. high-quality collaboration every time. And it's all on a dazzling ultrawide display with powerful Thunderbolt™ 4.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£956.30
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 34 inch WQHD Conferencing Monitor - 734pm 8K157AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£957.62
Shipping: Free
Hp 8K157AA#ABB 8K157AA-ZW
HP 734pm - Series 7 Pro - LED Monitor - Curved - 86.4 cm (34") - 3440 x 1440 WQHD @ 120 Hz - IPS Black - 400 cd/m² - 2000:1 - DisplayHDR 400 - 5 ms - Thunderbolt 4, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C - Speakers - Black, Silver
prodImage
£1,147.00
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 34 inch WQHD
Series7Pro34inchWQHD
prodImage
£1,829.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Energy
EPREL:1,894,961
MPN:734pm (HSD-0167-W)
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:68 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£185.99
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£481.79
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£287.73
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£54.55
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraGear 39GX90SA-W
£979.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraWide 49U950A-W
£1,147.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VP3881a
£928.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG349C
£900.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£899.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips 7000 Series 27E3U7903
£898.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraGear 39GX900A-B
£899.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 738pu (8K167AA)
£1,038.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 6000 Series 49B2U6903CH
£1,094.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157AA)
prodImage
£956.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£957.62
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£1,147.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,829.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel