HP Series 7 Pro 738pu (8K167AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 7 Pro 738pu (8K167AA)
from £1,038.90to £2,020.715 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 37.5 in"
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• Power Consumption SDR: 38 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,900,717
• MPN: 738pu (HSD-0168-W)
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 75 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Series 7 Pro 738pu (8K167AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 7 Pro 37.5 inch WQHD+ Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 738pu 8K167AA#ABB
Perfect for anything worth perfectingThe path to excellence doesn’t cut corners. it curves them. The HP 37.5" WQHD+ Thunderbolt 4 Monitor pushes you above and beyond with dazzling colors on a powerful. ultrawide curved monitor for effortless productivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,038.90
Shipping: Free
HP 8K167AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 37.5 " WQHD+
HP 8K167AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 37.5 " WQHD+, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Other Automation Equipment
prodImage
£1,139.95
Shipping: Free
HP 8K167AA Series 7 Pro 37.5 " WQHD+
HP 8K167AA Series 7 Pro 37.5 " WQHD+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£1,147.15
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 37.5 inch WQHD+
Series7Pro37.5inchWQHD+
prodImage
£2,020.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP Series 7 Pro 37.5 inch WQHD+ Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 738pu 8K167AA
HP Series 7 Pro 37.5 inch WQHD+ Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 738pu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£1,176.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:37.5 in"
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Energy
EPREL:1,900,717
MPN:738pu (HSD-0168-W)
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:38 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:75 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
HP Series 7 Pro 738pu (8K167AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£185.99
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£481.79
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£287.73
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£54.55
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 6000 Series 49B2U6903CH
£1,094.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear 39GX900A-B
£899.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear 39GX90SA-W
£979.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157AA)
£956.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips 5000 Series 49B2U5900C
£947.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraWide 49U950A-W
£1,147.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VP3881a
£928.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG349C
£900.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 738pu (8K167AA)
prodImage
£1,038.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,139.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,147.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,020.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel