AOC Porsche Design Agon PD27

Price History
• Curved Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Refresh Rate: 240 Hz
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC AGON Porsche Design PD27 - 27 inch QHD Curved Gaming Monitor, 240Hz, 0.5ms, VA, HDR 400, Freesync Premium, Speakers (2560x1440 @ 240Hz, 550cd/m², HDMI 2.0 x 2, DisplayPort 1.4 x 2, USB 3.2) N-4046901932893
Racing roll cage inspired stand Timeless design meets uncompromising performance Built for maximum performance Its design origins in motorsports
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
AOC AGON Porsche Design PD27 – 27” QHD Curved Gaming Monitor NEW
AOC AGON Porsche Design PD27 – 27” QHD Curved Gaming Monitor NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.99 / Unit
AOC Gaming PD27 - Porsche Design - AGON Series - LED monitor - curved - 27" - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 240 Hz - VA - 550 cd/m
AOC Gaming PD27 - Porsche Design - AGON Series - LED monitor - curved - 27" - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 240 Hz - VA - 550 cd/m - 2500:1 - DisplayHDR...
prodImage
£1,004.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W60.5 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x D32.2 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:8.9 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Refresh Rate:240 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:2,500:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):550 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:512,653
MPN:PD27
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync Premium Pro:Yes
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Q24P2Q
£145.95
AOC Q24P2QCompare 3 Prices
AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
AOC Gaming 27G42ECompare 2 Prices
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34Compare 1 Prices
AOC U27P2
£289.55
AOC U27P2Compare 8 Prices
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£206.10
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BKCompare 8 Prices
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CV
£352.00
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CVCompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£197.10
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 12 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 3 Prices
AOC CQ32G2SE/BK
£308.64
AOC CQ32G2SE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£170.52
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VECompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£812.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£869.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 7000 Series 27E3U7903
£786.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear 39GX900A-B
£817.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
ViewSonic VP3881a
£830.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 738pu (8K167AA)
£844.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS CO49DQ
£740.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS XG49VQ
£709.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£700.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD27
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
miscstoree
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.99 / Unit
prodImage
£1,004.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel