Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
from £799.97to £969.975 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 44.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 58 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,406,148
• MPN: 45B1U6900CH
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 77 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH 45 VA Dual QHD Super UltraWide Curved USB-C Monitor 45B1U6900CH/00
. The Philips 45B1U6900CH 49 5K Dual QHD Ultra Wide Curved Monitor is a groundbreaking display solution that offers unmatched immersion and productivity. Its expansive 49-inch curved screen with 5K resolution and Dual QHD clarity delivers stunning visuals making it perfect for creative professionals and multitasking users. Transform your workspace and elevate your productivity with the Philips 45B1U6900CH 49 5K Dual QHD Ultra Wide Curved Monitor! Ultra Wide Curved MonitorThe curved design enhances the viewing experience minimizing scrolling and maximizing efficiency. Advanced features like Adaptive-Sync eliminate screen tearing and stuttering ensuring smooth gameplay and video playback. With versatile connectivity options and built-in speakers this monitor transforms workspaces providing a seamless blend of clarity comfort and creativity. 49-inch 5K (5120x1440) VA display with a 75Hz refresh rate and 4ms response time This provides a massive and immersive viewing experience with sharp and vibrant images even in fast-paced games. Dual QHD resolutionThis is equivalent to two 27-inch QHD monitors side-by-side providing you with ample screen space to multitask or work on multiple projects simultaneously. VA panel VA panels offer excellent contrast ratios and deep blacks making them ideal for watching movies and TV shows or playing games with dark scenes. USB-C docking station This allows you to connect your laptop to the monitor with a single cable providing you with data video and power delivery all at once. KVM switchThis allows you to control two different computers with a single keyboard and mouse which can be useful for multi-tasking or productivity..
prodImage
£799.97
£806.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Philips 6000 series 45B1U6900CH/00 computer monitor 113 cm (44.5"
This USB-C monitor is great for watching videos. data transfer and power delivery. The integrated 5 MP webcam delivers sharp images. and a noise-cancelling mic lets people hear you clearly. Features a pop-up webcam for quick access and robust security.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£838.43
Shipping: Free
Philips 45B1U6900Ch 45" Class Webcam Dual Quad Hd Dqhd Curved Screen Lcd Monitor 45B1U6900CH/00
Philips 45B1U6900Ch 45" Class Webcam Dual Quad Hd Dqhd Curved Screen Lcd Monitor, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£875.25
Shipping: Free
Philips 32:9 SuperWide curved monitor with USB-C - 6000 series 45" 5120 x 1440 (Dual QHD) with a pop-up webcam
RJ-45 to USB-C gives easy network connection with security. USB 3.2 high-speed data transfer. VA display delivers awesome images with wide viewing angles. DisplayHDR 400 for more lifelike and outstanding visuals. Curved display design for a more immersive experience. 32:9 SuperWide screen designed to replace multiscreen setups. Built-in KVM switch to easily switch between sources. Webcam with noise-cancelling microphone for collaboration. Tilt, swivel and height-adjust for an ideal viewing position. Eyesafe-certified blue light protection and colour accuracy.
prodImage
£887.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH 45 VA Dual QHD Super UltraWide Curved USB-C Monitor 45B1U6900CH/00
prodImage
£969.97
£991.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:44.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,406,148
MPN:45B1U6900CH
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:58 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:77 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 5 Prices
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£429.95
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500Compare 11 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 272B1G
£189.99
Philips 272B1GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 499P9H
£798.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 5000 Series 49B2U5900C
£947.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD27
£779.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 5000 Series 49B2U5900CH
£836.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3423WE
£756.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2
£722.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear 39GX90SA-W
£979.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS XG49VQ
£718.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips 7000 Series 27E3U7903
£898.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraGear 34GX900A-B
£699.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
prodImage
£799.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£838.43
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£875.25
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£887.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel