Dell UltraSharp U3423WE

Price History
• Curved Monitor
• Screen Size: 34.14 in"
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,440 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell UltraSharp U3423WE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL UltraSharp U3423WE computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 144
Experience immersive productivity with superior contrast and color on a 34" curved WQHD monitor with IPS Black technology and ComfortView Plus.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£659.58
Shipping: Free
DELL UltraSharp U3423WE computer monitor 86.7 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1 DELL-U3423WE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£661.77
Shipping: Free
DELL Ecran 34"" Curved USB-C U3423WE DELL-U3423WE
Experience immersive productivity with superior contrast and color on a 34" curved WQHD monitor with IPS Black technology and ComfortView Plus. Item Weight: 15.65 kg Silver
prodImage
£796.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Dell Rp U3423We LED Display 86.7 cm (34.1 Inches) 3440 x 1440 Pixels, W128785437 (Cm (34.1) 3440 x 1440 Pixels Ultrawide Quad HD LCD Silver) 5643758
Dell Rp U3423We LED Display 86.7 cm (34.1 Inches) 3440 x 1440 Pixels, W128785437 (Cm (34.1) 3440 x 1440 Pixels Ultrawide Quad HD LCD Silver)
prodImage
£867.83
Shipping: Free
Dell LED Curved-Display UltraSharp U3423WE - 86.7 cm (34.14") - 3440 x 1440 WQHD
prodImage
£1,156.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Rp U3423We LED Display 86.7 cm (34.1 Inches) 3440 x 1440 Pixels, W128785437 (Cm (34.1) 3440 x 1440 Pixels Ultrawide Quad HD LCD Silver) UK199_U3423WE_41
Dell Rp U3423We LED Display 86.7 cm (34.1 Inches) 3440 x 1440 Pixels, W128785437 (Cm (34.1) 3440 x 1440 Pixels Ultrawide Quad HD LCD Silver)
prodImage
£870.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W81.3 Centimetre x H39.2 Centimetre x D23.7 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:11.44 kg
Display
Screen Size:86.7 cm
Screen Size:34.14 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,440 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:2,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):300 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:1,264,609
MPN:U3423WE
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:31 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell UltraSharp U3423WE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell S2725DS
£175.65
Dell S2725DSCompare 2 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC AG493UCX2
£648.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S9 S95UC (LS49C950UAUXEN)
£670.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 734pm (8K157AA)
£796.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics 35WN75C-B
£674.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear 34GX900A-B
£639.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Legion R45w-30 (67B1GAC3EU)
£661.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series 49B2U5900CH
£699.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS XG49VQ
£709.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS CO49DQ
£740.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£812.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3423WE
prodImage
£659.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£661.77
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£796.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£867.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel