Dell S2722QC

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell S2722QC
from £339.00to £723.453 offersManufacturer: Dell
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 25 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell S2722QC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell S2722QC 27-inch 4K UHD 3840 x 2160 60Hz Monitor 8MS | Platinum Silver 210BBRQ
Dell S2722QC 27-inch 4K UHD 3840 x 2160 60Hz Monitor 8MS | Platinum Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
DELL S Series S2722QC computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 DELL-S2722QC
A 27″ 4K UHD monitor that lets you enjoy unrivaled clarity for an amazing entertainment experience. Featuring simplified USB-C connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£667.21
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-S2722QC 27 4K USB-C Monitor - S2722QC 210BBRQ
Dell DELL-S2722QC 27 4K USB-C Monitor - S2722QC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£723.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:No
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.2 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D17.5 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.1 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:S2722QC
EPREL:704,920
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:25 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync:Yes
AMD FreeSync Premium:No
AMD FreeSync Premium Pro:No
Nvidia G-Sync:No
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Dell S2722QC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Dell UltraSharp U2422HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA24ACRV
£338.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Q27V5CW/BK
£339.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 35BN77CP-B
£357.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60D (LS32D600EAUXEN)
£339.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 27B1U5601H
£339.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell S2421HN
£307.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC U34G3XM/EU
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P3223DE
£339.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell P2423D
£348.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMEG
£337.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2722QC
techsense85
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£667.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£723.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel