Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80D (LS27D800EAUXEN)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80D (LS27D800EAUXEN)
from £335.99to £645.054 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 37 kWh/1000h
• MPN: S27D800EAU
• EPREL: 1,963,592
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80D (LS27D800EAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung 27 Inch FHD 1080p Monitor S80D (LS27D800EAUXEN) 233951
Samsung 27 Inch FHD 1080p Monitor S80D (LS27D800EAUXEN)
prodImage
£335.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung S80D computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K LS27D800EAUXEN
Samsung S80D. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£420.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung LS27D800EAUXEN S80D Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm
Samsung LS27D800EAUXEN S80D Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£455.35
Shipping: Free
Samsung S80D computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black
SamsungS80Dcomputermonitor68.6cm(27")3840x2160pixels4KUltraHDLCDBlack
prodImage
£645.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:S27D800EAU
EPREL:1,963,592
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:37 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80D (LS27D800EAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Flip Pro WM65B
£994.50
Samsung Flip Pro WM65BCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWP
£269.00
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWPCompare 4 Prices
Samsung OM46B
£2,167.03
Samsung OM46BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D604UAUXEN)
£336.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2424HT
£334.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell Pro 27 Plus 4K USB-C Hub Monitor P2725QE
£369.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP OMEN 27i
£337.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMEG
£337.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797UHSNP-B1
£309.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ BL3290QT
£333.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Alienware AW2723DF
£333.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP32UQ
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt PA24ACRV
£338.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80D (LS27D800EAUXEN)
Portus Digital
prodImage
£335.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£420.40
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£455.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£645.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel