Lenovo ThinkVision T27q-20 (61EDGAT2EU)

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27q-20 (61EDGAT2EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision T27q-20 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 61EDGAT2EU
Improve your productivity with the ThinkVision T27q-20. This 27-inch monitor has an In-Plane Switching panel and QHD resolution that enhances picture quality for a more detailed view. Create a multi-screen setup with two or more of these 3-sided NearEdgeless bezel displays for seamless multitasking. Versatile connectivity options allow you to connect with peripherals to transfer and receive data with ease. The T27q’s space-saving design conforms to ergonomics and ensures that your desk space remains organized for improved productivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£339.36
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 61EDGAT2EU ThinkVision T27q-20 27"
Lenovo 61EDGAT2EU ThinkVision T27q-20 27", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£438.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27q-20 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 Pixels Quad HD LCD Black 3629418
Computer Monitor Lenovo. Screen shape: flat HD type: Quad HD Response time: 6 ms Display technology: LCD Screen type: IPS
prodImage
£438.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
Lenovo ThinkVision T27q-20 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 Pixels Quad HD LCD Black UK180_61EDGAT2EU_51
Computer Monitor Lenovo. Screen shape: flat HD type: Quad HD Response time: 6 ms Display technology: LCD Screen type: IPS
prodImage
£442.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.4 Centimetre x H42.9 Centimetre x D20.8 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.44 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:T27q-20(C19270QT0)
EPREL:297,933
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27q-20 (61EDGAT2EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£284.80
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80D (LS27D800EAUXEN)
£339.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278CFRV
£338.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ EW3290U
£378.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell P2719HC
£341.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB27ACF
£341.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40
£345.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS BE27ACSBK
£336.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903
£342.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80UD (LS32D800UAUXEN)
£311.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro 27 Plus 4K USB-C Hub Monitor P2725QE
£342.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27q-20 (61EDGAT2EU)
prodImage
£339.36
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£438.25
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£438.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£442.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel