Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-40 (64BDGAT4EU)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: E27Q-40(H25270QE0)
• EPREL: 2,354,710
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-40 (64BDGAT4EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision E27Q-40 Monitor 64BDGAT4EU
ThinkVision E27Q-40 - 27 inch - Quad HD IPS LED Monitor - 2560x1440 - 100Hz - Pivot / HAS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 64BDGAT4EU Thinkvision E27Q-40 Led
Lenovo 64BDGAT4EU Thinkvision E27Q-40 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£242.85
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision E27Q-40 Monitor (Lenovo ThinkVision E27Q-40 - Monitor a LED - 27 - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 100 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m??² - 1500:1 - 4 ms - 2xHDMI, DisplayPort - altoparlanti - nero corvino 6547239
W129270901
prodImage
£270.96
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision E27Q-40 Monitor (Lenovo ThinkVision E27Q-40 - Monitor a LED - 27 - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 100 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m??² - 1500:1 - 4 ms - 2xHDMI, DisplayPort - altoparlanti - nero corvino UK180_64BDGAT4EU_51
W129270901
prodImage
£271.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:E27Q-40(H25270QE0)
EPREL:2,354,710
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-40 (64BDGAT4EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 Red Eagle
£188.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534E9)
£188.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC U34E2M
£194.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534A5)
£188.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 4000 Series 27B2N4500
£188.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£187.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wortmann Terra 2756W PV
£188.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP M27fq (2H4B5E9)
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 27G2SAE/BK
£188.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC U27G4R
£189.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-40 (64BDGAT4EU)
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£242.85
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£270.96
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£271.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel