Lenovo ThinkVision T34WD-40 (64AEGAT1EU)

• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Resolution: 3,440 px x 1,440 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 25 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 86.4 cm
• MPN: T34WD-40(A253403T0)
• EPREL: 2,262,201
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£364.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£455.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision T34WD-40 Monitor 64AEGAT1EU
Improve your workflow immersion with the 34-inch VA panel. and its 1500R curvature. while eliminating eye strain with Eye Comfort 5-Star Certification by TÜV Rheinland. Make work convenient with the monitor’s USB-C docking solution and USB hub.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£364.59
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T34WD-40 (34") WQHD HDMI/DP/USB-C/DOC 64AEGAT1EU
Lenovo ThinkVision T34WD-40 (34") WQHD HDMI/DP/USB-C/DOC
prodImage
£455.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Lenovo 64AEGAT1EU Thinkvision T34Wd-40 Led
Lenovo 64AEGAT1EU Thinkvision T34Wd-40 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£468.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 34" 3440 x 1440 WLED VA 120Hz 21:9 300cd/m² 4ms 178 / 178 USB PD (15W)
Improve your workflow immersion with the 34-inch VA panel, and its 1500R curvature, while eliminating eye strain with Eye Comfort 5-Star...
prodImage
£749.11
£755.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:86.4 cm
Screen Size:34 in"
Resolution:3,440 px x 1,440 px
Energy
MPN:T34WD-40(A253403T0)
EPREL:2,262,201
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:25 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:36 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T34WD-40 (64AEGAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£163.67
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG 322URDF E16
£364.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LG Electronics 27UL550-W
£363.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725QF
£313.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ProArt PA328QV
£363.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eizo FlexScan FLT
£366.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 (63A9GAT1EU)
£321.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraFine 32UR550K-B
£367.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VG2757V-2K
£361.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5
£317.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Agon AG274FZ
£360.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T34WD-40 (64AEGAT1EU)
prodImage
£364.59
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£455.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
youritdelivered
prodImage
£468.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.11
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel