Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 (63A9GAT1EU)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• LED monitor with a size of 68.6 cm (27 inches) and an aspect ratio of 16:9
• Resolution of 3,840 x 2,160 pixels (4K Ultra HD)
• 4 ms response time and 1,000:1 contrast ratio
• Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI
• Pivot function, height adjustability, and swivel capability
• Matte display
• Compatible with ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 20YQ
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 (63A9GAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 63A9GAT1EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£321.02
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 63A9GAT1EU Thinkvision T27P-30 68.6 Cm
Lenovo 63A9GAT1EU Thinkvision T27P-30 68.6 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£409.65
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 27p UHD 5336938
Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 27p UHD
prodImage
£454.91
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 27p UHD UK180_63A9GAT1EU_51
Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 27p UHD
prodImage
£456.31
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 68.6cm (27") 4K Ultra HD 3840 x 2160 W-LED IPS 16:9 180cd/m² 1.07B 6ms 178Â/178 1300:1
Design:- Colour name: Black- Detachable stand: Yes- Product colour: BlackDisplay:- Anti-glare screen: Yes- Backlight type: W-LED- Colour depth: 10-...
prodImage
£657.11
£663.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
LED monitor with a size of 68.6 cm (27 inches) and an aspect ratio of 16:9
Resolution of 3,840 x 2,160 pixels (4K Ultra HD)
4 ms response time and 1,000:1 contrast ratio
Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI
Pivot function, height adjustability, and swivel capability
Matte display
Compatible with ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 20YQ
Display
Screen Size:27 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 (63A9GAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£163.67
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Series 5 Pro 527pm (9E0Y9UT)
£321.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell P2723QE
£319.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell P2723DE
£285.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VG2756-4K
£319.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA279CV
£318.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5
£317.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2480-BK
£317.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2724DEB
£325.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£285.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision p27q-30
£315.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 (63A9GAT1EU)
prodImage
£321.02
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£409.65
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£454.91
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£456.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel