Dell P2723DE

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P2723DE
from £259.99to £664.957 offersManufacturer: Dell
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2723DE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Dis 27 P2723DE Professional WQHD IPS LM-LGH0-1N2D
Native Resolution: QHD 2560 x 1440 at 60 Hz Panel: IPS Panel Brightness: 350 cd/m² (typical)
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: b cup
Dell P2723DE - LED monitor - 27" (26.96" viewable) - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 60 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, D
Dell P2723DE - LED monitor - 27" (26.96" viewable) - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 60 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort,
prodImage
£446.74
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series 27 USB-C Hub Monitor - P2723DE DELL-P2723DE
Experience pure productivity on a 27-inch QHD monitor featuring extensive connectivity and ComfortView Plus.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£595.33
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P2723DE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£601.88
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-P2723DE LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm 27"
Dell DELL-P2723DE LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm 27", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£642.15
Shipping: Free
Dell P2723DE LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm 27"
Dell P2723DE LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm 27", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£650.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell 210-BDEH LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm 27"
Dell 210-BDEH LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm 27", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£664.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.16 Centimetre x H38.9 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.34 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:P2723DE
EPREL:1,057,602
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2723DE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 18 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS24D600UAUXEN)
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VX3276-4K-MHD
£260.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792UHSU-B6
£247.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP E24d G4
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB229CF
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ BL2790QT
£273.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQL3A
£258.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 (64B2GAT1EU)
£258.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA248CRV
£247.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UPERFECT Portable Monitor 4K 15.6
£258.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2723DE
Cave-Direct com
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: b cup
prodImage
£446.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£595.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£601.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel