HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
from £481.79to £1,124.829 offersManufacturer: HP
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP E32k G5 4K USB-C Monitor 6N4D6AA#ABB
A Vision of PrecisionUniquely designed to deliver incredible visuals and extended flexibility. the HP E32k G5 4K USB-C Monitor redefines precision. so there's nothing between you and your best. Stylishly crafted with your comfort and the planet in mind. this 4K display is a powerhouse of productivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£481.79
Shipping: Free
HP E32k G5 4K USB-C Monitor 6N4D6E9#ABU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£487.06
Shipping: Free
HEWLETT-PACKARD HP LED-Monitor E32K G5-80 cm (31.5") - 3840 x 2160 4K UHD 207089-HP-E32k-2
6N4D6AAABB
prodImage
£492.55
Shipping: Free
HP 6N4D6E9 HP E32k G5 4K USB-C Monitor
HP 6N4D6E9 HP E32k G5 4K USB-C Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£515.25
Shipping: Free
HP 6N4D6AA#ABB E32K G5 31.5IN 4K UHD
HP 6N4D6AA#ABB E32K G5 31.5IN 4K UHD, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£515.25
Shipping: Free
HP E32k G5 31.5" UHD 4K IPS Eye Ease 16:9 3840x2160 PC Computer Monitor Screen 6N4D6AA
A Vision of Precision: Uniquely designed to deliver incredible visuals and extended flexibility, the HP E32k G5 4K USB-C Monitor redefines precision,
prodImage
£643.36
£763.36
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
HP E32k G5 4K USB-C Monitor
E32kG54KUSB-CMonitor
prodImage
£1,124.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 6N4D6AA E32K G5 4K Computer Monitor
HP 6N4D6AA E32K G5 4K Computer Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£550.85
Shipping: Free
HP E32k G5 4K USB-C Monitor 6N4D6E9
HP E32k G5 4K USB-C Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W71.4 Centimetre x H60.3 Centimetre x D22.7 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:8.4 kg
Display
Screen Size:80 cm
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:E32k G5 (HSD-0145-Q)
EPREL:1,339,168
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Operating 210 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£421.72
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£287.73
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 326P1H
£479.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2546X+
£434.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix PG32UQXR
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VG27AQ
£478.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
£449.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2720S-BK
£477.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6E9)
£485.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ PD3205U
£479.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6A5)
£485.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite X4373UHSU-B2
£477.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
prodImage
£481.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£487.06
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£492.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£515.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel