Samsung ViewFinity S60UD (S27D604UAU)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 140 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 20 kWh/1000h
• MPN: S27D604UAU
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S60UD (S27D604UAU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung S27D604UAU computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pix LS27D604UAUXEN
Samsung S27D604UAU. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels. HD type: Quad HD. Display technology: LED. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£282.61
Shipping: Free
Samsung LS27D604UAUXEN S27D604Uau Computer Monitor
Samsung LS27D604UAUXEN S27D604Uau Computer Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£359.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung 27' ViewFinity S6 S60UD QHD Monitor UK199_LS27D604UAUXEN_777
ViewFinity S27D604U 27" 16:9 2560 x 1440
prodImage
£364.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung 27' ViewFinity S6 S60UD QHD Monitor 6345187
ViewFinity S27D604U 27" 16:9 2560 x 1440
prodImage
£365.28
Shipping: Free
Samsung 27' ViewFinity S6 S60UD QHD Monitor W129162135
ViewFinity S27D604U 27" 16:9 2560 x 1440
prodImage
£365.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 140 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Energy
MPN:S27D604UAU
EPREL:2,053,926
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:20 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:32 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S60UD (S27D604UAU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£282.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
NEC MultiSync E273F
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D600UAUXEN)
£266.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P27QD-40 (64B3GAT2EU)
£281.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Alienware AW2723DF
£280.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8A5)
£294.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27VQM
£280.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ BL3290QT
£284.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hannspree HO225HTB
£263.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell P2723DE
£285.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S60UD (S27D604UAU)
prodImage
£282.61
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£359.75
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£364.90
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£365.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel