HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8A5)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8A5)
from £372.06to £748.356 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 727pq (HSD-0163-W)
• EPREL: 1,881,929
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8A5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Monitor - 727pq PVC Free 8J4D8A5
See ideas realizedSee your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27” QHD Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless design to help reimagine your creative process. Keep your vision in focus with crisp and accurate visuals from screen to screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£372.06
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Monitor - 727pq PVC Free 8J4D8A5#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£372.06
Shipping: Free
HP 8J4D8A5 Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J4D8A5 Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£398.25
Shipping: Free
HP 8J4D8A5#ABB 727pq S7 Pro 27" IPS QHD
HP 8J4D8A5#ABB 727pq S7 Pro 27" IPS QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£398.25
Shipping: Free
HP 727pq S7 Pro 27inch IPS QHD
727pqS7Pro27inchIPSQHD
prodImage
£748.35
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD
Series7Pro27inchQHD
prodImage
£748.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:727pq (HSD-0163-W)
EPREL:1,881,929
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8A5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8E9)
£372.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 32 Plus QHD USB-C Hub Monitor P3225DE
£371.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8UT)
£370.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro 27 Plus 4K USB-C Hub Monitor P2725QE
£369.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Z24n G3 (1C4Z5AA)
£374.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell P2723QE
£369.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-B
£368.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMEG
£337.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24t-20 (62C5GAT1EU)
£368.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8A5)
prodImage
£372.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£372.06
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£398.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£398.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel