HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8UT)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 727pq (HSD-0163-W)
• EPREL: 1,881,929
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Monitor - 727pq 8J4D8UT#ABB
See ideas realizedSee your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27” QHD Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless design to help reimagine your creative process. Keep your vision in focus with crisp and accurate visuals from screen to screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£293.59
Shipping: Free
HP 8J4D8AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J4D8AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£376.85
Shipping: Free
HP 8J4D8UT#ABB HP Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J4D8UT#ABB HP Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£378.25
Shipping: Free
HP 727pq - Serie 7 Pro - Monitor LED - 68.6 cm (27") 966512
Originalmark Drei Jahre Guarantee auf Herstellungsfehler.
prodImage
£525.57
£539.56
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
HP 727pq - Serie 7 Pro - Monitor LED - 68.6 cm (27") 8J4D8UT#ABB-MA
prodImage
£558.00
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Monitor - 727pq 8J4D8AA#ABB
See ideas realized See your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27â QHD Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless design to help reimagine...
prodImage
£595.01
£601.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Monitor - 727pq 8J4D8UT#ABB
prodImage
£597.31
£603.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 8J4D8UT HP Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J4D8UT HP Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£378.25
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Monitor - 727pq 8J4D8UT
prodImage
£597.31
£603.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:727pq (HSD-0163-W)
EPREL:1,881,929
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8E9)
£293.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VA27UQSB
£292.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMEG
£276.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8A5)
£294.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ RD240Q
£292.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP E27k G5 (6N4C4AA)
£301.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCS
£294.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Z25xs G3 DreamColor (1A9C9AA)
£295.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP OMEN 27qs (780J4E9)
£272.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG Electronics 27UK670-B
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8UT)
prodImage
£293.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£376.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£378.25
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£525.57
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel